Indi Collection Drink&Food

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
Temporarily closed
1 more branch in Lecce
Scheduled hours: 4PM - 11PM
Temporarily closed
Add a photo
60 photos
The interior of Indi Collection Drink&Food
Check out how Indi Collection Drink&Food looks inside
Take a seat at one of the tables at Indi Collection Drink&Food
The interior of Indi Collection Drink&Food
Check out how Indi Collection Drink&Food looks inside
The exterior of Indi Collection Drink&Food
Food at Indi Collection Drink&Food
Meals at Indi Collection Drink&Food
The picture of Indi Collection Drink&Food’s exterior and bar counter
Check out how Indi Collection Drink&Food looks outside
Try out seafood at Indi Collection Drink&Food
Try a drink from the menu
See the photo of Indi Collection Drink&Food
Here's an image of Indi Collection Drink&Food

After seeing Museo Diocesano - Lecce, come here for a meal. Italian cuisine is to clients' liking at this pizzeria. Most guests recommend trying nicely cooked pizza, monkfish and antipasto. At Le Club Boutique Hotel, clients may order delicious cordial or good wine.

This place is famous for its great service and friendly staff, that is always ready to help you. As a lot of guests say, the atmosphere is pretty. As for the Google rating, this spot earned 4.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Ratings of Indi Collection Drink&Food

Visitors' reviews on Indi Collection Drink&Food

/ 11
Translate reviews
Service Temporarily Unavailable Please try again later.
Add your review
S
Request content removal
Das Restaurant ist schrecklich, die Preise sind für das Essen überteuert.
A
Request content removal
ottima struttura mlt elegante cn tt i comfort..pulitissima..xsonale qualificato smpr disponibile..reception x qls servizio smpr a disposizione..ottima cucina cn piatti tradizionali..la consiglio anke cm posto si trova nl pieno centro di Lecce alle spalle di piazza san Oronzo..ci torno volentieri
G
Request content removal
Locale accogliente, tranquillo ed elegante. Cucina di altissimo livello e personale gentilissimo e preparatissimo. Ho messo 4 stelle, ma solo perchè, nel bagno per disabili, manca il maniglione a fiano al Wc,che dovrebbe esserci per legge, e per me, disabile in carrozzina, è stato un bel pò scomodo. Ma sono sicuro che provvederete quanto prima. Per il resto, direi 10 con lode, e lo consiglio vivamente. Grazie ragazzi e buon lavoro. (Y)
Pizza
€€€€ Price range per person €9 - €22
Indi Collection Drink&Food on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Via Regina Isabella, 2, 73100
Lecce, Apulia, Italy
Address
Via Regina Isabella, 2, Lecce, Apulia, Italy, 73100
1 more branch in Lecce
Opening hours
SundaySun 4PM-11PM
MondayMon Closed
TuesdayTue Closed
WednesdayWed 4PM-11PM
ThursdayThu 4PM-11PM
FridayFri 4PM-11PM
SaturdaySat 4PM-11PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Lecce

Restaurant features in Lecce

Updated on: