La Campestre

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
No info on opening hours
Add a photo
5 photos
The interior of La Campestre
Check out how La Campestre looks inside

Visitors don't like sandwiches at this restaurant. It's a pity, the staff is disorganized as most guests note. In accordance with the guests' opinions, La Campestre is famous for its downscale service. This place has been rated below average by Google.

Ratings of La Campestre

Visitors' reviews on La Campestre

/ 22
F
Request content removal
Most unprofessional worker I ever dealt with. No need to go in details, just read reviews. Service: 1
A
Request content removal
Friendly and helpful staff
Photo from Google
L
Request content removal
Terrible expensive food Price per person: $20,000–40,000 Food: 1 Service: 2 Atmosphere: 2
$$$$ Price range per person COP 1 - COP 20,000
La Campestre on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
5HCC+XQ
Rionegro, Antioquia, Colombia
Address
5HCC+XQ, Rionegro, Antioquia, Colombia
Features
Сredit cards accepted Takeaway
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Rionegro

Restaurant features in Rionegro

Updated on: