La Raclette Loncin

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
ClosedOpens at 12PM
Add a photo
14 photos
La Raclette Loncin photo
La Raclette Loncin photo
Take a seat at one of the tables at La Raclette Loncin
Check out how La Raclette Loncin looks inside
La Raclette Loncin photo
The interior of La Raclette Loncin
La Raclette Loncin photo
Meals at La Raclette Loncin
Food at La Raclette Loncin
Check out the information about La Raclette Loncin
Meals at La Raclette Loncin
Meals at La Raclette Loncin
Here’s the advertisement of La Raclette Loncin
La Raclette Loncin photo

The cooks here prepare tasty raclette. Many reviewers find the staff cheerful. This restaurant is famous for its exotic ambiance. Come and check if La Raclette Loncin deserves the Facebook 4.8 stars.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Ratings of La Raclette Loncin

Visitors' reviews on La Raclette Loncin

/ 28
Translate reviews
Service Temporarily Unavailable Please try again later.
Add your review
K
Request content removal
Réservation en ALL IN. Top du top , du vrai All in.. on ne manque jamais de rien... Excellent
C
Request content removal
belle endroit, l.idee est vraiment top. mais notre table était mal situer trop près du bar et du coup av un planche en bois pas on a bouger tte la soirée et j attend tjrs ma salade... bon pr un resto entre ami mais en amoureux a éviter
B
Request content removal
Très bonne raclette, à volonté, dans une ambiance très festive Vraiment à recommander ...
€€ Price range per person €9 - €22
La Raclette Loncin on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Rue Edouard Colson 134, Loncin, 4000
Liège, Walloon Region, Belgium
Address
Rue Edouard Colson 134, Loncin, Liège, Walloon Region, Belgium, 4000
Opening hours
SundaySun 12PM-3PM
6PM-10:30PM
MondayMon 12PM-3PM
6PM-10:30PM
TuesdayTue 12PM-3PM
6PM-10:30PM
WednesdayWed 12PM-3PM
6PM-10:30PM
ThursdayThu 12PM-3PM
6PM-10:30PM
FridayFri 12PM-3PM
6PM-10:30PM
SaturdaySat 6PM-10:30PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Liège

Restaurant features in Liège

Updated on: