Find best restaurants! For business

Las Chorreadas

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
Temporarily closed
2279 votes
Scheduled hours: closed today
Updated 1 month ago
Temporarily closed
Add a photo
223 photos
Food at Las Chorreadas
Las Chorreadas provides a range of desserts
Order one of the desserts
Meals at Las Chorreadas
Food at Las Chorreadas
Meals at Las Chorreadas
Food at Las Chorreadas
Meals at Las Chorreadas
Food at Las Chorreadas
Meals at Las Chorreadas
Food at Las Chorreadas
Meals at Las Chorreadas
Food at Las Chorreadas
Meals at Las Chorreadas

This restaurant offers Mexican dishes. Offering tasty octopus, ceviche and nacho chips is the feature of Las Chorreadas. According to the guests' opinions, waiters serve delicious beer or good michelada. Great lemonade is what can make you come back to this place.

The appealing staff welcomes guests all year round. Spectacular service is something visitors agree upon here. This spot offers you food at attractive prices. The ambiance of this place is quiet. Google users awarded the rating of 4.5 to this restaurant.

Visitors' reviews on Las Chorreadas

/ 381
Carlos Eduardo Prieto Guerrero Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 3
K V Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Service: Dine in Meal type: Lunch Price per person: $200–300
Rafael Román Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
Mexican, Seafood
$$$$ Price range per person MXN 200 - MXN 300
Las Chorreadas on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Av. Aguascalientes Nte 205
Aguascalientes, Mexico
Address
Av. Aguascalientes Nte 205, Aguascalientes, Mexico
Features
Сredit cards accepted Outdoor seating Wi-Fi
Opening hours
SundaySun 1PM-9PM
MondayMon Closed
TuesdayTue 1PM-9PM
WednesdayWed 1PM-9PM
ThursdayThu 1PM-1AM
FridayFri 1PM-1AM
SaturdaySat 1PM-1AM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Aguascalientes

Restaurant features in Aguascalientes

Updated on: