Las Vegas Cafè. Camì

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
283 votes
ClosedOpens at 6:45AM
Updated 2 days ago
Add a photo
31 photos
Food at Las Vegas Cafè. Camì
Las Vegas Cafè. Camì provides a number of desserts
See this photo of Las Vegas Cafè. Camì
Here's a photo of Las Vegas Cafè. Camì
Las Vegas Cafè. Camì image
See this photo of Las Vegas Cafè. Camì
Here's a photo of Las Vegas Cafè. Camì
Las Vegas Cafè. Camì image
See this photo of Las Vegas Cafè. Camì
Here's a photo of Las Vegas Cafè. Camì

You can have perfectly cooked arancini and good filet américain at this bar. That's a good idea to order tasty ice cream and nicely cooked brioches. Las Vegas Cafè. Camì will offer you delicious coffee.

This place is famous for its great service and friendly staff, that is always ready to help you. Prices are found democratic here. When you enter this place, pay your attention to the cool atmosphere. This spot has got Google 4.6 according to the guests' opinions.

Ratings of Las Vegas Cafè. Camì

Visitors' reviews on Las Vegas Cafè. Camì

/ 144
C
Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
G
Request content removal
Bar perfetto in tutti gli aspetti, personale presente e simpatico, colazioni ottime e aperitivo ricco. Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Parking space: Plenty of parking Parking options: Free of charge parking lot
G
Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
€€€ Price range per person €1 - €10
Las Vegas Cafè. Camì on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Via Ugo La Malfa, 21
Ragusa, Sicily, Italy
Address
Via Ugo La Malfa, 21, Ragusa, Sicily, Italy
Features
Сredit cards accepted Delivery Takeaway Booking Wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun 6:45AM-1:30PM
MondayMon 6:45AM-8:30PM
TuesdayTue Closed
WednesdayWed 6:45AM-8:30PM
ThursdayThu 6:45AM-8:30PM
FridayFri 6:45AM-8:30PM
SaturdaySat 6:45AM-8:30PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Ragusa

Restaurant features in Ragusa

Updated on: