Le Rustique

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
ClosedOpens at 7AM
Add a photo
19 photos
Le Rustique provides a selection of sweet dishes
The restaurant's interior and food
Food at Le Rustique
Meals at Le Rustique
Look at this picture of Le Rustique
Here's a picture of Le Rustique
Le Rustique picture

If you happen to be near Cathedrale Saints Archanges Michel ET Gabriel, you can visit this restaurant. Ignore other places, discover the French menu at Le Rustique.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Ratings of Le Rustique

Visitors' reviews on Le Rustique

/ 4
K
Request content removal
It's the best place in which one you feel yourself like at home. Cooking chef is excellent in everything. Food was great and all our time in Brussels we had meal only there. I think this place is more cheaper then another one and food is more tasty then another place.
Kirill & Angelina from cold St. Petersburg :) maybe you remembered us :)
K
Request content removal
It's the best place in which one you feel yourself like at home. Cooking chef is excellent in everything. Food was great and all our time in Brussels we had meal only there. I think this place is more cheaper then another one and food is more tasty then another place. Kirill & Angelina from cold St. Petersburg :) maybe you remembered us :)
N
Request content removal
Super bon, merci on reviendra.
French
Le Rustique on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
111 boulevard Maurice lemonier, 1000
Brussels, Belgium
Anneessens
Address
Anneessens
111 boulevard Maurice lemonier, Brussels, Belgium, 1000
Opening hours
SundaySun 7AM-11PM
MondayMon 7AM-11PM
TuesdayTue 7AM-11PM
WednesdayWed 7AM-11PM
ThursdayThu 7AM-11PM
FridayFri 5PM-12AM
SaturdaySat 7AM-12AM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Brussels

Restaurant features in Brussels

Updated on: