MK Restaurants @โลตัสนครชัยศรี

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
21 votes
ClosedOpens at 10AM tomorrow
Updated 3 days ago
Add a photo
18 photos
Meals at MK Restaurants @โลตัสนครชัยศรี
Food at MK Restaurants @โลตัสนครชัยศรี
Meals at MK Restaurants @โลตัสนครชัยศรี
Food at MK Restaurants @โลตัสนครชัยศรี
MK Restaurants @โลตัสนครชัยศรี picture

The rude staff is the only thing that can spoil your evening at this restaurant. Nice service is something visitors appreciate here. The charming atmosphere meets you at MK Restaurants @โลตัสนครชัยศรี. But google users rated this place and it didn't gain a high rating.

Ratings of MK Restaurants @โลตัสนครชัยศรี

Visitors' reviews on MK Restaurants @โลตัสนครชัยศรี

/ 14
Translate reviews
Service Temporarily Unavailable Please try again later.
Add your review
Luck r. Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Service: Dine in Meal type: Lunch Price per person: ฿1,000+ Parking space: Plenty of parking
Yasuyuki Saifu Request content removal
Wecan Thanks i I'm I
mackytizer tatiya Request content removal
ของสดเหมือนร้านในห้างใหญ่​ พนักงานบริการดีมากครับ
$$$$ Price range per person THB 1,000
MK Restaurants @โลตัสนครชัยศรี on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
หมู่ที่ 2 เทสโก้ โลตัส นครชัยศรี 68/2 Phet Kasem Rd
Tha Tamnak, Nakhon Pathom, Thailand
Address
หมู่ที่ 2 เทสโก้ โลตัส นครชัยศรี 68/2 Phet Kasem Rd, Tha Tamnak, Nakhon Pathom, Thailand
Features
Сredit cards accepted Takeaway Booking Wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun 10AM-8PM
MondayMon 10AM-8PM
TuesdayTue 10AM-8PM
WednesdayWed 10AM-8PM
ThursdayThu 10AM-8PM
FridayFri 10AM-8PM
SaturdaySat 10AM-8PM
Instagram
@mkrestaurant
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Tha Tamnak

Restaurant features in Tha Tamnak

Updated on: