MADEROS SENTIDOS

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
171 votes
ClosedOpens at 12PM
Updated 1 day ago
Add a photo
76 photos
Steak at MADEROS SENTIDOS
Food at MADEROS SENTIDOS
Steak at MADEROS SENTIDOS
Peking duck at MADEROS SENTIDOS
Ceviche at MADEROS SENTIDOS
The interior of MADEROS SENTIDOS
Meals at MADEROS SENTIDOS
The exterior of MADEROS SENTIDOS
Food at MADEROS SENTIDOS
The picture of food and exterior at MADEROS SENTIDOS
Check out how MADEROS SENTIDOS looks inside
Meals at MADEROS SENTIDOS
Check out how MADEROS SENTIDOS looks outside
Take a look at the image showing food and alcohol at MADEROS SENTIDOS

The good staff demonstrates a high level of quality at this restaurant. People say that the service is fine here. Low prices at MADEROS SENTIDOS are good news for its clients. Enjoy the lovely ambiance here. Google users awarded the rating of 4.5 to this place.

Ratings of MADEROS SENTIDOS

Visitors' reviews on MADEROS SENTIDOS

/ 87
D
Request content removal
El lugar es super agradable, de la comida ni hablar tienen buena variedad para todos los gustos y cuentan con un mini golf para los niños. Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Meal type: Lunch Price per person: $40,000–50,000 Recommended dishes: Punta de Anca, Picada Maderos
r
Request content removal
Service: Dine in Meal type: Lunch
R
Request content removal
Several options like sushi and "asado llanero"
$$$$ Price range per person COP 40,000 - COP 50,000
MADEROS SENTIDOS on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Llano grande
Rionegro, Antioquia, Colombia
Address
Llano grande, Rionegro, Antioquia, Colombia
Features
Wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun 12PM-11PM
MondayMon 12PM-11PM
TuesdayTue 12PM-11PM
WednesdayWed 12PM-11PM
ThursdayThu 12PM-11PM
FridayFri 12PM-12AM
SaturdaySat 12PM-12AM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Rionegro

Restaurant features in Rionegro

Updated on: