Mineima Restaurante y Hotel campestre

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
218 votes
ClosedOpens at 11AM tomorrow
Updated 2 months ago
Add a photo
100 photos
The interior of Mineima Restaurante y Hotel campestre
The exterior of Mineima Restaurante y Hotel campestre
Check out how Mineima Restaurante y Hotel campestre looks inside
Take a seat at one of the tables at Mineima Restaurante y Hotel campestre
The interior of Mineima Restaurante y Hotel campestre
Check out how Mineima Restaurante y Hotel campestre looks inside
Take a seat at one of the tables at Mineima Restaurante y Hotel campestre
Cheese plate at Mineima Restaurante y Hotel campestre
Food at Mineima Restaurante y Hotel campestre
Meals at Mineima Restaurante y Hotel campestre
Food at Mineima Restaurante y Hotel campestre
Meals at Mineima Restaurante y Hotel campestre
Food at Mineima Restaurante y Hotel campestre
Check out how Mineima Restaurante y Hotel campestre looks outside

Colombian cuisine will be what you are offered to try at this restaurant. The patient staff works hard, stays positive and makes this place wonderful. Good service is something that people highlight in their reviews. If you visit Mineima Restaurante y Hotel campestre, have no doubt, you are to love the surrounding pleasant ambiance. 4.6 is what this place received from the Google rating system.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Ratings of Mineima Restaurante y Hotel campestre

Visitors' reviews on Mineima Restaurante y Hotel campestre

/ 143
V
Request content removal
Rooms: 3 Service: 3 Location: 4 Hotel highlights: Quiet
A
Request content removal
Rooms: 3 Service: 5 Location: 4 Hotel highlights: Great view
M
a year ago
"Estimada Alejandra Queremos expresar nuestra más sincera gratitud por haber elegido visitarnos. Fue …"Estimada Alejandra Queremos expresar nuestra más sincera gratitud por haber elegido visitarnos. Fue un placer tenerlo/a en nuestro establecimiento y esperamos que haya disfrutado de su experiencia con nosotros. Agradecemos su confianza en nosotros y nos complace saber que pudo disfrutar de nuestro [producto/servicio]. Estamos comprometidos con la calidad y la satisfacción de nuestros clientes, y su visita nos motiva a seguir mejorando. Le invitamos a regresar pronto y disfrutar de nuevo de nuestra hospitalidad. Estamos trabajando constantemente para innovar y mejorar nuestra oferta, por lo que estamos seguros de que encontrará algo nuevo y emocionante en su próxima visita. Muchas gracias nuevamente por su visita. Esperamos verte pronto. Atentamente, Mineima"More
Show replies (1)arrow
N
Request content removal
Rooms: With private bathroom but without ventilation Nearby activities: Bird watching Walkability: Yes very pleasant trails Food and drinks: Delicious dishes in the restaurant Noteworthy details: Pets welcome Rooms: 4 Service: 3 Location: 5 Hotel highlights: Great view, Quiet, Child-friendly, Great value
M
a year ago
"Estimada Queremos expresar nuestra más sincera gratitud por haber elegido visitarnos. Fue …"Estimada Queremos expresar nuestra más sincera gratitud por haber elegido visitarnos. Fue un placer tenerlo/a en nuestro establecimiento y esperamos que haya disfrutado de su experiencia con nosotros. Agradecemos su confianza en nosotros y nos complace saber que pudo disfrutar de nuestro [producto/servicio]. Estamos comprometidos con la calidad y la satisfacción de nuestros clientes, y su visita nos motiva a seguir mejorando. Muchas gracias nuevamente por su visita. Esperamos verte pronto. Atentamente, Mineima"More
Show replies (1)arrow
Colombian
$$$$ Price range per person COP 30,000 - COP 40,000
Vereda la trina
Libano, Tolima, Colombia
Address
Vereda la trina, Libano, Tolima, Colombia
Features
Wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun 9:30AM-7PM
MondayMon 11AM-7PM
TuesdayTue 11AM-7PM
WednesdayWed 11AM-7PM
ThursdayThu 11AM-7PM
FridayFri 11AM-7PM
SaturdaySat 10AM-7PM
Instagram
@mineimalibano
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Libano

Restaurant features in Libano

Updated on: