Na Telha Bar e Petiscaria

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
25 votes
ClosedOpens at 6PM tomorrow
Updated 3 months ago
Add a photo
13 photos
The exterior of Na Telha Bar e Petiscaria
The interior of Na Telha Bar e Petiscaria
Here's a pic of Na Telha Bar e Petiscaria
Na Telha Bar e Petiscaria picture
Look at this picture of Na Telha Bar e Petiscaria

Spanish cuisine is provided at this restaurant. Na Telha Bar e Petiscaria is ranked 4.4 within the Google grading system.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Ratings of Na Telha Bar e Petiscaria

Visitors' reviews on Na Telha Bar e Petiscaria

/ 10
Translate reviews
Service Temporarily Unavailable Please try again later.
Add your review
Professor Wander Araújo (Professor Wander) Request content removal
Ótimo
Amarildo Alves Request content removal
Top
Igor Silva Request content removal
Belo lugar
Spanish
$$$$ Price range per person BRL 50-BRL 120
Na Telha Bar e Petiscaria on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
R. Goiás, 459, 38050-060
Uberaba, State of Minas Gerais, Brazil
Address
R. Goiás, 459, Uberaba, State of Minas Gerais, Brazil, 38050-060
Features
Сredit cards accepted Delivery Takeaway
Opening hours
SundaySun Closed
MondayMon 6PM-1AM
TuesdayTue 6PM-1AM
WednesdayWed 6PM-1AM
ThursdayThu 6PM-1AM
FridayFri 6PM-1AM
SaturdaySat 6PM-1AM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Uberaba

Restaurant features in Uberaba

Updated on: