For business
Search
New Hope
Where:
Find:
en
Español
Русский
Log In
Home
/
USA
/
New Hope, Pennsylvania
/
Restaurants
Restaurants in New Hope
V-Spot
4.9
736 votes
$
$
$$
Vegan, Vegetarian, Dessert, Salads
Stella of New Hope
4.8
5066 votes
$
$
$
$
New American, Cocktail bars, Dessert, American
Bowman's Tavern
4.8
7466 votes
$
$
$$
American, Beer bars
Odette’s Steakhouse
4.8
2617 votes
$
$
$$
Steakhouses, Seafood
Logan Inn in New Hope PA
4.8
5697 votes
$
$
$
$
American, Seafood, New American, Steakhouses, Cocktail bars
The Salt House
4.8
2565 votes
$
$
$$
American
Karla's Restaurant & Bar
4.8
3409 votes
$
$
$$
American
Martine's RiverHouse Restaurant
4.8
4343 votes
$
$
$
$
American, New American, Cocktail bars
Oldestone Steakhouse
4.8
5303 votes
$
$
$
$
Steakhouses, American, Seafood
New Hope Spice Lover
4.8
199 votes
$
$
$$
Indian
Playhouse Deck Restaurant and Bar at Bucks County Playhouse
4.8
2434 votes
$
$
$$
American, New American, Wine bars, Cocktail bars
Havana
4.8
4453 votes
$
$
$$
New American
Italian Cucina
4.8
1090 votes
$
$
$$
Italian
Zoubi Restaurant & Bar
4.6
2967 votes
$
$
$$
American, New American, Cocktail bars
Amelia
4.6
228 votes
$
$
$$
Italian
Vanilla Cafe
4.9
227 votes
$
$
$
$
Halal
Square One Pub
4.6
273 votes
$
$
$$
American
Nozomu Sushi
3.6
608 votes
$
$
$$
Sushi, Japanese, Wine bars, Cocktail bars
El Guajillo Mexican Restaurant
4.1
424 votes
$
$
$$
Mexican, Seafood
GreenHouse New Hope
4.8
2192 votes
$
$
$$
American, Gluten-free, International
Food delivery in New Hope
Spatola's Pizza
2.9
579 votes
$
$$$
Pizza
Jersey Mike's Subs
3.8
77 votes
$
$$$
Delis, Fast food, Sandwiches
Pierre's Chocolates
3.4
38 votes
$
$
$$
Metá Café
4.8
517 votes
$
$
$$
Sandwiches
New Hope Spice Lover
4.8
199 votes
$
$
$$
Indian
Market Pizza
4.8
188 votes
$
$
$$
Pizza
El Guajillo Mexican Restaurant
4.1
424 votes
$
$
$$
Mexican, Seafood
Dunkin'
3.5
233 votes
$
$$$
Fast food, Donuts
McDonald's
3.3
432 votes
$
$$$
Fast food
The Salt House
4.8
2565 votes
$
$
$$
American
Oldestone Steakhouse
4.8
5303 votes
$
$
$
$
Steakhouses, American, Seafood
Amelia
4.6
228 votes
$
$
$$
Italian
HG New Hope Pizza
3.6
153 votes
$
$
$$
Pizza
Wild Ginger III
3.4
622 votes
$
$
$$
Asian, Chinese, Japanese, Thai, Sushi
Ferry + Main
2.3
182 votes
$
$
$
$
New American, Cocktail bars
Giuseppe's Pizza & Restaurant
1.3
277 votes
$
$
$$
Pizza, Italian
Stella of New Hope
4.8
5066 votes
$
$
$
$
New American, Cocktail bars, Dessert, American
Bowman's Tavern
4.8
7466 votes
$
$
$$
American, Beer bars
Odette’s Steakhouse
4.8
2617 votes
$
$
$$
Steakhouses, Seafood
Logan Inn in New Hope PA
4.8
5697 votes
$
$
$
$
American, Seafood, New American, Steakhouses, Cocktail bars
Takeaway restaurants in New Hope
Wild Ginger III
3.4
622 votes
$
$
$$
Asian, Chinese, Japanese, Thai, Sushi
Alta's Kitchen in The Ferry Market
4.8
185 votes
$
$$$
American, Salads
The Salt House
4.8
2565 votes
$
$
$$
American
New Hope Ferry Market
4.3
1538 votes
$
$
$$
American
Jersey Mike's Subs
3.8
77 votes
$
$$$
Delis, Fast food, Sandwiches
Wawa
1.9
221 votes
$
$$$
Fast food, Sandwiches
CLOSED
1.4
149 votes
$
$
$$
Pizza
V-Spot
4.9
736 votes
$
$
$$
Vegan, Vegetarian, Dessert, Salads
Nektar Wine Bar
4.8
3586 votes
$
$
$$
Spanish, Wine bars, Mediterranean, American
Dharma Bums
4.8
248 votes
$
$
$$
Vegetarian, Vegan
Poppa Frank’s
4.8
72 votes
$
$
$$
Fast food
Market Pizza
4.8
188 votes
$
$
$$
Pizza
Factory Girl Bake Shop
4.8
316 votes
$
$$$
Italian Cucina
4.8
1090 votes
$
$
$$
Italian
John & Peter's Place
4.4
1007 votes
$
$$$
American
Logan Square Starbucks
4.1
30 votes
$
$
$$
Last Temptation
3.8
138 votes
$
$$$
Dessert
SkyRoast Coffee / New Hope, PA
3.5
208 votes
$
$$$
American
Little Radish
2.6
81 votes
$
$
$$
Gluten-free
Havana
4.8
4453 votes
$
$
$$
New American
Seafood restaurants in New Hope
Odette’s Steakhouse
4.8
2617 votes
$
$
$$
Steakhouses, Seafood
Oldestone Steakhouse
4.8
5303 votes
$
$
$
$
Steakhouses, American, Seafood
Zoubi Restaurant & Bar
4.6
2967 votes
$
$
$$
American, New American, Cocktail bars
Stella of New Hope
4.8
5066 votes
$
$
$
$
New American, Cocktail bars, Dessert, American
Martine's RiverHouse Restaurant
4.8
4343 votes
$
$
$
$
American, New American, Cocktail bars
Bowman's Tavern
4.8
7466 votes
$
$
$$
American, Beer bars
Logan Inn in New Hope PA
4.8
5697 votes
$
$
$
$
American, Seafood, New American, Steakhouses, Cocktail bars
Nozomu Sushi
3.6
608 votes
$
$
$$
Sushi, Japanese, Wine bars, Cocktail bars
Playhouse Deck Restaurant and Bar at Bucks County Playhouse
4.8
2434 votes
$
$
$$
American, New American, Wine bars, Cocktail bars
The Salt House
4.8
2565 votes
$
$
$$
American
Nektar Wine Bar
4.8
3586 votes
$
$
$$
Spanish, Wine bars, Mediterranean, American
Wild Ginger III
3.4
622 votes
$
$
$$
Asian, Chinese, Japanese, Thai, Sushi
Amelia
4.6
228 votes
$
$
$$
Italian
Anzu
2.8
15 votes
Square One Pub
4.6
273 votes
$
$
$$
American
Italian Cucina
4.8
1090 votes
$
$
$$
Italian
McCaffrey's Food Market - New Hope
4.8
274 votes
Delis
Ferry + Main
2.3
182 votes
$
$
$
$
New American, Cocktail bars
GreenHouse New Hope
4.8
2192 votes
$
$
$$
American, Gluten-free, International
V-Spot
4.9
736 votes
$
$
$$
Vegan, Vegetarian, Dessert, Salads
Pubs & bars in New Hope
Nektar Wine Bar
4.8
3586 votes
$
$
$$
Spanish, Wine bars, Mediterranean, American
Odette’s Steakhouse
4.8
2617 votes
$
$
$$
Steakhouses, Seafood
Zoubi Restaurant & Bar
4.6
2967 votes
$
$
$$
American, New American, Cocktail bars
Fran's Pub
4.8
4277 votes
$
$
$$
American, Grill
Square One Pub
4.6
273 votes
$
$
$$
American
Michael Kelly's Irish Pub
4
196 votes
$
$
$$
Irish
Playhouse Deck Restaurant and Bar at Bucks County Playhouse
4.8
2434 votes
$
$
$$
American, New American, Wine bars, Cocktail bars
Good & Plenty
3.4
11 votes
Havana
4.8
4453 votes
$
$
$$
New American
Birds Nest Bar & Grille and Golf at the Nest
4.8
28 votes
$
$
$
$
Stella of New Hope
4.8
5066 votes
$
$
$
$
New American, Cocktail bars, Dessert, American
GIANT
3.6
767 votes
$
$
$$
Seafood
Bowman's Tavern
4.8
7466 votes
$
$
$$
American, Beer bars
The Salt House
4.8
2565 votes
$
$
$$
American
Oldestone Steakhouse
4.8
5303 votes
$
$
$
$
Steakhouses, American, Seafood
Dharma Bums
4.8
248 votes
$
$
$$
Vegetarian, Vegan
Bonfire Bar & Grill
4.8
41 votes
$
$
$$
Latin American, Grill
Ferry + Main
2.3
182 votes
$
$
$
$
New American, Cocktail bars
Logan Inn in New Hope PA
4.8
5697 votes
$
$
$
$
American, Seafood, New American, Steakhouses, Cocktail bars
John & Peter's Place
4.4
1007 votes
$
$$$
American
Tasty dishes in New Hope
Cheese Soup
New York–Style Pizza
Devil's Food Cake
Bananas Foster
Chocolate-Covered Bacon
Succotash
Angel Food Cake
Cheeseburgers
Mac-n-cheese
Restaurant features in New Hope
Great service
Takeaway
Dinner
Friendly staff
Lunch
Food delivery
Birthday party
Cities near New Hope
New York City
77k restaurants
Lambertville
93 restaurants
Philadelphia
15k restaurants
West New York
10k restaurants
Stockton
39 restaurants
Trenton
1k restaurants
Map
Filters
Reset
Location
Location
Current location
Apply
Show ratings
Types
All places to eat and drink
Restaurant
Pub & bar
Pizzeria
Cafe
Show more
Rating
and more
and more
Opening hours
Any time
Open 24 hours
Open now
+1 hour
+1 hour
+2 hours
+3 hours
+4 hours
+5 hours
*Open now and for 1+ hour
Open at
Search radius
From me
From city center
From map point
Any distance
Any distance
0.2 mi
0.5 mi
1 mi
2 mi
5 mi
10 mi
20 mi
50 mi
75 mi
Price
$
$$
$$$
$$$$
Dishes
Fried fish
Beef wellington
Ramen
Meat
Cheese
Show more
Features
Great service
Takeaway
Dinner
Friendly staff
Lunch
Show more
Cuisines
American
New American
Pizza
Italian
Cocktail bars
Show more
Apply
Top 7 restaurants in New Hope
88
restaurants
88
restaurants
Rating
Rating
Distance
Distance/rating
Popularity
Michelin
Trip
Frommer's
Zomato
Google
Foursquare
Facebook
Opentable
Yandex
List
Map
Current location
Point on map
New Hope city center
.
Rating
Rating
Distance
Distance/rating
Popularity
Michelin
Trip
Frommer's
Zomato
Google
Foursquare
Facebook
Opentable
Yandex
Note: 65 non-restaurant eating places are hidden.
Show all
21. Wild Ginger III
Restaurant, Seafood, Sushi, Chinese
3.3
622 votes
$
$
$$
Open until 9PM
Asian, Chinese, Japanese, Thai, Sushi, Vegetarian options
fish tanks
miso Soup
asian food
dine inPrice per person
large vegetarian
lunch Special
1
0
22. Nektar Wine Bar
Pub & bar, Wine bar, Seafood, Restaurant
4.8
3587 votes
$
$
$$
Open until 9PM
Spanish, Wine bars, American, Vegetarian options
tG Portobello Fries
whiskey flights
tapas style
charcuterie Board
tomato bruschetta
prosciutto flatbread
kenny
1
0
23. Villa Vito
Restaurant, Pizzeria, Italian
3.3
493 votes
$
$
$$
Open until 9PM
24. Wood Fired Pizza & Family Restaurant
Restaurant, Pizzeria
3.1
852 votes
$
$
$$
Open until 9PM
25. Bonfire Bar & Grill
Restaurant, Pub & bar, BBQ
4.8
41 votes
$
$
$$
Closed until Thursday
Latin American, Grill, Vegetarian options
26. Ferry + Main
Restaurant, Pub & bar, Seafood
2.3
182 votes
$
$
$
$
Closed until 4PM
New American, Cocktail bars
27. Dharma Bums
Pub & bar, Vegetarian, Restaurant
4.8
248 votes
$
$
$$
Open until 10PM
Vegetarian, Vegan
Yum yum yum!!! A vegetarian restaurant without boring, overplayed
28. Giuseppe's Pizza & Restaurant
Restaurant, Pizzeria, Italian
1.3
277 votes
$
$
$$
Open until 11PM
New
29. Cugini's Italian Kitchen
Italian, Italian restaurant, Pub & bar
5
65 votes
$
$
$
$
Open until 9PM
A Welcome Cousin in a Crowded Family I ll admit that I was skeptical about
30. Anzu
Seafood, Restaurant
2.8
15 votes
Closed until 5PM
31. The Mansion Inn
Pub & bar, Restaurant
4.4
31 votes
$
$
$$
Open until 5PM
Greek, Mediterranean
No one knows how to create a
perfect restaurant
more than the Landmark
32. Fran's Pub
Pub & bar, Pizzeria, BBQ, Restaurant
4.8
4277 votes
$
$
$$
Open until 1AM
American, Grill, Vegetarian options
motorcycles
egg Rolls with Sriracha Cream
fran’s
anthony
draft beer
fried Calamari
fare
1
0
33. Olive-n-Grape
Restaurant
4.7
48 votes
$
$
$$
Open until 5PM
Let me start first, this is NOT A RESTAURANT
34. Poppa Frank’s
Cafe, Coffee house, Restaurant, Desserts
4.8
72 votes
$
$
$$
Closed until tomorrow
Fast food, Vegetarian options
We were in town for our reunion, and it’s changed a lot in 20 years
35. Sabor
Brazilian restaurant
3.8
45 votes
$
$
$$
Open until 7PM
This brazilian
restaurant
is a
good
option to try brazilian food if you
36. Spatola's Pizza
Pizzeria, Restaurant
2.9
579 votes
$
$$$
Open until 10PM
37. Jaffron new hope New Hope PA
Indian restaurant
5
11 votes
No info on opening hours
38. New Hope Star Diner New Hope PA
American restaurant
5
308 votes
$
$
$$
Open until 9PM
If I could give less than one star, I would. The service was horrible
39. The Burgerly
4.8
678 votes
$
$
$$
Open until 8PM
Fast food, American, Vegetarian options
butcher paper
the onion aioli
hotdog
rain
cherry peppers
perhaps
wrapped
1
0
40. HG New Hope Pizza
Pizzeria
3.6
153 votes
$
$
$$
Open until 9PM
Backward
1
2
3
4
5
Forward
Advisor Pierre
Find your perfect spot with advisor Pierre