For business
Search
One Tree Hill
Where:
Find:
en
Español
Русский
Log In
Home
/
Australia
/
One Tree Hill, South Australia
/
Restaurants
Restaurants in One Tree Hill
The Blacksmith's Inn
4.8
2015 votes
$
$
$$
Australian, International
Esilio Wines
1.4
1124 votes
$
$
$$
Spanish
One Tree Hill General Store Diner
4.2
152 votes
$
$
$$
Uleybury Winery
Takeaway restaurants in One Tree Hill
One Tree Hill General Store Diner
4.2
152 votes
$
$
$$
The Blacksmith's Inn
4.8
2015 votes
$
$
$$
Australian, International
Da Vince
1.4
208 votes
$
$
$$
Dessert
Pizza restaurants in One Tree Hill
Uleybury Wines
0.5
14 votes
$
$
$
$
Pizza, Seafood
Esilio Wines
1.4
1124 votes
$
$
$$
Spanish
Tasty dishes in One Tree Hill
Meat pies
Sausage rolls
Chicken parmigiana
Barramundi
Pavlova
Steaks
Pizza
Chicken
Meat
Restaurant features in One Tree Hill
Lunch
Great service
Friendly staff
Breakfast
Dinner
Food delivery
Birthday party
Cities near One Tree Hill
Adelaide
2k restaurants
Craigmore
26 restaurants
Elizabeth
103 restaurants
Smithfield
67 restaurants
Blakeview
19 restaurants
Elizabeth Downs
10 restaurants
Map
Filters
Reset
Location
Location
Current location
Apply
Show ratings
Types
All places to eat and drink
Restaurant
Pub & bar
Cafe
Rating
and more
and more
Opening hours
Any time
Open 24 hours
Open now
+1 hour
+1 hour
+2 hours
+3 hours
+4 hours
+5 hours
*Open now and for 1+ hour
Open at
Search radius
From me
From city center
From map point
Any distance
Any distance
0.2 km
In radius 0.2 km from One Tree Hill city center
0.5 km
1 km
2 km
5 km
10 km
20 km
50 km
75 km
100 km
Price
$
$$
$$$
$$$$
Dishes
Fish & chips
Chicken parmigiana
Coffee
Beef
Meat
Show more
Features
Friendly staff
Great service
Lunch
Great location
Wedding
Show more
Cuisines
Spanish
International
Australian
Dessert
Seafood
Show more
Apply
Top 4 restaurants in One Tree Hill
4
restaurants
4
restaurants
Rating
Rating
Distance
Distance/rating
Popularity
Michelin
Trip
Frommer's
Zomato
Google
Foursquare
Facebook
Opentable
Yandex
List
Map
Current location
Point on map
One Tree Hill city center
.
Rating
Rating
Distance
Distance/rating
Popularity
Michelin
Trip
Frommer's
Zomato
Google
Foursquare
Facebook
Opentable
Yandex
Note: 3 non-restaurant eating places are hidden.
Show all
Other results
1. The Blacksmith's Inn
Pub & bar
4.8
2015 votes
$
$
$$
Open until 10PM
Australian, International, Vegetarian options
sundried Tomato
hannah
5Recommended dishes
s Famous Sticky
4Price per person
onion Rings
beef Schnitzel
1
0
2. Esilio Wines
Pub & bar
1.4
1124 votes
$
$
$$
Open until 5PM
Spanish
3. One Tree Hill General Store Diner
Cafe, Coffee house
4.2
152 votes
$
$
$$
Open until 7PM
4. Uleybury Winery
Open until 5PM
Advisor Pierre
Find your perfect spot with advisor Pierre