PIZZA BRAVA

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
148 votes
Open now 2PM - 12AM
Updated 15 days ago
Add a photo
14 photos
The interior of PIZZA BRAVA
Try out pizza at PIZZA BRAVA
PIZZA BRAVA is distinguished by food and interior
See the photo of PIZZA BRAVA
Enjoy a beverage at PIZZA BRAVA

The recipe for success of this restaurant is its perfectly cooked pizza, lasagna and pasta. PIZZA BRAVA provides food delivery for the convenience of its clients. The staff is said to be creative here. Service at this place is something one can call spectacular. As people find it, the atmosphere is quiet here. Google users who visited this spot state that the most suitable mark is 4.3.

Ratings of PIZZA BRAVA

Visitors' reviews on PIZZA BRAVA

/ 74
A
Request content removal
Food: 4 Service: 4 Atmosphere: 5
M
Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 4 Atmosphere: 4
r
Request content removal
Muy agradable y buenas pizzas, sobretodo la Gourmet y la Suprema Meal type: Lunch Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
Pizza
$$$$ Price range per person PEN 1-PEN 20
PIZZA BRAVA on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Av. Felipe Arancibia 486
Rimac, Lima Region, Peru
Address
Av. Felipe Arancibia 486, Rimac, Lima Region, Peru
Features
Сredit cards accepted Delivery Takeaway Wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun 2PM-12AM
MondayMon 3PM-12AM
TuesdayTue 3PM-12AM
WednesdayWed 3PM-12AM
ThursdayThu 3PM-12AM
FridayFri 2PM-12AM
SaturdaySat 2PM-12AM
Website
Instagram
@whatsapp
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Rimac

Restaurant features in Rimac

Updated on: