P.R. Cocktail Bar (Пиар)

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
452 votes
Open now 7AM - 12AM
Updated 2 months ago
Add a photo
25 photos
The interior of P.R. Cocktail Bar (Пиар)
P.R. Cocktail Bar (Пиар) provides a range of sweet dishes
Get meat meals at P.R. Cocktail Bar (Пиар)
Check out how P.R. Cocktail Bar (Пиар) looks inside
The picture of drink and food at P.R. Cocktail Bar (Пиар)
Enjoy a drink at P.R. Cocktail Bar (Пиар)
You can get a glass of light or dark beer

The nice staff shows a high level of quality at this bar. Good service is something that guests highlight in their reviews. Prices are found fair here. When inside, the atmosphere is quiet. Google users awarded P. R. Cocktail Bar (Пиар) 4.3.

Visitors' reviews on P.R. Cocktail Bar (Пиар)

/ 130
Х
Request content removal
Много приятно място с любезен персонал. Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Parking space: Somewhat difficult to find parking Parking options: Free of charge street parking
Г
Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
d
Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Price per person: €10–15
Cocktail bars
$$$$ Price range per person BGN 2-BGN 10
P.R. Cocktail Bar (Пиар) on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
bul. "Lipnik" 88
Ruse, Bulgaria
Address
bul. "Lipnik" 88, Ruse, Bulgaria
Features
Outdoor seating Сredit cards accepted No delivery Booking
Opening hours
SundaySun 7AM-12AM
MondayMon 7AM-12AM
TuesdayTue 7AM-12AM
WednesdayWed 7AM-12AM
ThursdayThu 7AM-12AM
FridayFri 7AM-12AM
SaturdaySat 7AM-12AM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Ruse

Restaurant features in Ruse

Updated on: