Panadería Shaday

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
219 votes
ClosedOpens at 9AM
Updated 1 month ago
Add a photo
89 photos
The exterior of Panadería Shaday
Red velvet cake at Panadería Shaday
The interior of Panadería Shaday
Check out how Panadería Shaday looks inside
See this photo of Panadería Shaday
Red velvet cake at Panadería Shaday
Chocolate cake at Panadería Shaday
Here's a photo of Panadería Shaday
Panadería Shaday photo
See this photo of Panadería Shaday
Here's a photo of Panadería Shaday
Panadería Shaday photo
Food at Panadería Shaday
Meals at Panadería Shaday

If hungry, come here for nicely cooked pudding. The creative staff works hard, stays positive and makes this place wonderful. If you want to experience enjoyable service, you should visit Panadería Shaday. This place scored 4.2 in the Google rating system.

Ratings of Panadería Shaday

Visitors' reviews on Panadería Shaday

/ 86
hector david posso menco Request content removal
Las historica presto del rodadero no falla Meal type: Other Price per person: $20,000–40,000 Food: 5 Service: 3 Atmosphere: 3
andres hoyer meza Request content removal
Pasa cerrado Meal type: Other Price per person: $1–20,000 Food: 3 Service: 3 Atmosphere: 3
Jair Sv Request content removal
Food: 2 Service: 3 Atmosphere: 1 Meal type: Brunch
$$$$ Price range per person COP 1 - COP 20,000
Panadería Shaday on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Cra. 24 #47-04
Soledad, Atlantico, Colombia
Address
Cra. 24 #47-04, Soledad, Atlantico, Colombia
Features
Cash only Delivery Takeaway Not wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun 9AM-10PM
MondayMon 9AM-10PM
TuesdayTue 9AM-10PM
WednesdayWed 9AM-10PM
ThursdayThu 9AM-10PM
FridayFri 9AM-10PM
SaturdaySat 9AM-10PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Soledad

Restaurant features in Soledad

Updated on: