Panda Express

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
200 votes
2 more branches in Laughlin
Open now 11AM - 10PM
Updated 2 months ago
Add a photo
39 photos
Food at Panda Express
Falafel at Panda Express
The interior of Panda Express
Meals at Panda Express
Food at Panda Express
Meals at Panda Express
Check out how Panda Express looks inside
Take a seat at one of the tables at Panda Express
Food at Panda Express
This is the picture displaying drink and food at Panda Express

The wonderful flavours of the Chinese cuisine attract a number of customers. Try good orange chicken, prawns and orange beef to form your opinion about this fast food. Most people highlight that employees are knowledgeable here. If you want to experience terrific service, you should visit Panda Express. Tasty meals at affordable prices are provided here. When you enter this place, you notice the exotic atmosphere. But clients rate this place below average on Google.

Ratings of Panda Express

Zomato

Not rated yet

Foursquare

(6.7/10)
1

Google

(3.7/5)
164

Trip

(3.9/5)
16

Visitors' reviews on Panda Express

/ 110
C
Request content removal
Ordered via app as they are always slow with the food. And from the time we ordered till we got the food was 21 mins. Price per person: $10–20 Food: 2 Service: 1 Atmosphere: 3
P
4 months ago
Hi Chris. We appreciate your feedback and are sorry to hear about your visit. Please contact us directly at https://www.pandaexpress.com/contact-us.
Show replies (1)arrow
E
Request content removal
The fried rice we got was hard. The broccoli was not fresh the food looked like it had been sitting for a long time. I usually like eating here, but don't order delivery they send you food that is no good. Bullhead store is much better. Food: 2 Service: 3 Atmosphere: 3
S
Request content removal
Major shout out to panda express inside the Avi you guys are truly sitting in the bar for excellence when it comes to regards to customer service making everything look so fresh and appetizing even right before closing time still setting that bar for excellence. We appreciate the service that you provide. Keep it up. Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
$$$$ Price range per person $10-$20
Panda Express on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
10000 Aha Macav Pkwy
Laughlin, Nevada, USA
Address
10000 Aha Macav Pkwy, Laughlin, Nevada, USA
2 more branches in Laughlin
Features
Сredit cards accepted Takeaway No booking Wheelchair accessible Delivery
Opening hours
SundaySun 11AM-10PM
MondayMon 11AM-10PM
TuesdayTue 11AM-10PM
WednesdayWed 11AM-10PM
ThursdayThu 11AM-10PM
FridayFri 11AM-12AM
SaturdaySat 11AM-12AM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Laughlin

Restaurant features in Laughlin

Updated on: