Pasta Pesto

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
184 votes
2 more branches in Moscow
Open now 10AM - 10PM
Updated 4 days ago
Add a photo
47 photos
The interior of Pasta Pesto
The exterior of Pasta Pesto
Ramen at Pasta Pesto
Spaghetti carbonara at Pasta Pesto
Check out how Pasta Pesto looks inside
Pick pizza at Pasta Pesto
Pick different variants of pizza
Food at Pasta Pesto
Meals at Pasta Pesto
The restaurant's exterior and interior
Spaghetti bolognese at Pasta Pesto
At Pasta Pesto, you can order pizza
Enjoy a beverage at Pasta Pesto

Taste the menu of Italian and Vegetarian cuisines at this restaurant. A number of reviewers have noticed that you can order tasty spaghetti here. It might be cool to try delicious tea.

Appealing staff members meet you at Pasta Pesto all year round. Fast service is something guests agree upon here. Prices are low for the quality you receive. But this place has been rated below average by Google.

Visitors' reviews on Pasta Pesto

/ 179
Golovatenko Vitaliy Request content removal
Food: 3 Service: 1 Atmosphere: 1 Service: Take out Meal type: Dinner
Dmitry Komarov-Sky Request content removal
Всегда вкусно, сытно, много. Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Service: Dine in Parking space: Plenty of parking Parking options: Free parking lot
Анастасия Иванникова Request content removal
I love their margherita pizza. Very thin dough and delicious taste!
Italian, European, Vegetarian
₽₽₽ Price range per person RUB 450
Pasta Pesto on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Kashirskoye Highway, 61Г, 115582
Moscow, Russia
Domodedovskaya
Address
Domodedovskaya
Kashirskoye Highway, 61Г, Moscow, Russia, 115582
2 more branches in Moscow
Features
Сredit cards accepted Takeaway Delivery Parking
Opening hours
SundaySun 10AM-10PM
MondayMon 10AM-10PM
TuesdayTue 10AM-10PM
WednesdayWed 10AM-10PM
ThursdayThu 10AM-10PM
FridayFri 10AM-10PM
SaturdaySat 10AM-10PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Moscow

Restaurant features in Moscow

Updated on: