Pelmo Restaurant

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
Open now 11AM - 11PM
Updated 4 years ago
Add a photo
2 photos
The interior of Pelmo Restaurant
Pelmo Restaurant photo

Pelmo Restaurant is famous for providing Caribbean and Jamaican cuisines.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Ratings of Pelmo Restaurant

Zomato

Not rated yet

Visitors' reviews on Pelmo Restaurant

/ 0
Add your review
No reviews found
$$$$ Price range per person CAD 14
Pelmo Restaurant on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
1898 Jane Street
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Address
1898 Jane Street, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Features
Takeaway
Opening hours
SundaySun 1PM-11PM
MondayMon Closed
TuesdayTue 11AM-11PM
WednesdayWed 11AM-11PM
ThursdayThu 11AM-11PM
FridayFri 11AM-1AM
SaturdaySat 12PM-1AM
Report incorrect information

Restaurant features in Toronto

Updated on: