Пит-стоп

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
173 votes
1 more branch in Volgograd
Open now 10AM - 10PM
Updated today
Add a photo
16 photos
Food at Пит-стоп
The picture of Пит-стоп’s exterior and food
The interior of Пит-стоп
Video of Пит-стоп
Video of Пит-стоп
The exterior of Пит-стоп
Meals at Пит-стоп

Luckily you can try Turkish cuisine. Most guests recommend trying perfectly cooked kebabs and tasty shawarma. This fast food offers food delivery for the convenience of its clients. The good waitstaff reflects the style and character of Пит-стоп. Many reviewers mention that prices are average for what you get.

Ratings of Пит-стоп

Visitors' reviews on Пит-стоп

/ 160
Translate reviews
Service Temporarily Unavailable Please try again later.
Add your review
Н
Request content removal
Позвонил. Меня послали. Пошел и купил в другом месте. Спасибо вам, больше не побеспокою
Ф
Request content removal
Хороший сервис, постоянно беру именно в пит-стоп, учитывают все пожелания по приготовлению, готовят достойно быстро, замерзнуть не успеваешь!
Сотруднице Жанне огромная благодарность, девочка очень старается, выпишите премию ей!!!!
С
Request content removal
Шаурма с овощами на углях!!!!! Что за расчудесное угощение! Невероятно вкусно, сытно и неповторимо. Если еду в Родниковую долину по делам, то Пит-Стоп посещаю обязательно. Уважение и почёт за вашу работу
Middle Eastern, Turkish
₽₽₽ Price range per person RUB 500
Пит-стоп on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
ulitsa Shumskogo, 2, 400138
Volgograd, Volgograd Oblast, Russia
Address
ulitsa Shumskogo, 2, Volgograd, Volgograd Oblast, Russia, 400138
1 more branch in Volgograd
Features
Delivery Takeaway
Opening hours
SundaySun 10AM-10PM
MondayMon 10AM-10PM
TuesdayTue 10AM-10PM
WednesdayWed 10AM-10PM
ThursdayThu 10AM-10PM
FridayFri 10AM-10PM
SaturdaySat 10AM-10PM
Instagram
@pit_stop_34rus
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Volgograd

Restaurant features in Volgograd

Updated on: