Taiga Territory

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
107 votes
Open now 7:30AM - 10PM
Updated 5 days ago
Add a photo
28 photos
Gyoza at Taiga Territory
The exterior of Taiga Territory
The image of Taiga Territory’s exterior and interior
The interior of Taiga Territory
Food at Taiga Territory
Look at this picture of Taiga Territory
Here's a pic of Taiga Territory
Taiga Territory image

At this restaurant, visitors may try perfectly cooked salads and good soup. You will be offered delicious coffee. The warm atmosphere of Taiga Territory makes guests feel relaxed and have a good time. The professional staff reflects the style and character of this place. Fast service is something clients like here. This spot offers you a great choice of dishes for democratic prices. As many reviewers remark, the decor is terrific. As for the Google rating, this restaurant received 4.6.

Ratings of Taiga Territory

Visitors' reviews on Taiga Territory

/ 93
T
Request content removal
A small boutique hotel, centrally located, polite and considerate staff, clean rooms, and excellent breakfast.
В
Request content removal
Polite staff Purely Acceptable prices Apart from the administrator and waiters of the restaurant, the staff is not visible, this is good. Good sound insulation The views from the window are not interesting everywhere, but they are there. The equipment works in the room in excellent condition. Rooms: 5 Service: 5 Location: 4
S
Request content removal
Excellent, cozy hotel. Responsive staff. Wonderful kitchen.
Taiga Territory on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Surikova Street, 4/1, 664025
Irkutsk, Irkutsk Oblast, Russia
Address
Surikova Street, 4/1, Irkutsk, Irkutsk Oblast, Russia, 664025
Features
Outdoor seating Delivery
Opening hours
SundaySun 7:30AM-10PM
MondayMon 7:30AM-10PM
TuesdayTue 7:30AM-10PM
WednesdayWed 7:30AM-10PM
ThursdayThu 7:30AM-10PM
FridayFri 7:30AM-10PM
SaturdaySat 7:30AM-10PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Irkutsk

Restaurant features in Irkutsk

Updated on: