Pub 35

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
393 votes
Open now 8AM - 10PM
Updated 15 days ago
Add a photo
68 photos
Food at Pub 35
Meals at Pub 35
Check out the picture showing food and interior at Pub 35
Pick pizza at Pub 35
Fish and chips at Pub 35
The interior of Pub 35
Clam chowder at Pub 35
The picture of Pub 35’s food and exterior
The exterior of Pub 35
The interior of Pub 35
The photo of interior and food at Pub 35
Check out how Pub 35 looks inside
Check out how Pub 35 looks outside
Food at Pub 35

Here, you can discover the recipes and ingredients of the Romanian cuisine. Invite your colleagues with you to have tasty pizza. Many guests point out that the staff is competent here. This restaurant is remarkable for its spectacular service. Here you will pay affordable prices. As a number of visitors notice, the atmosphere is quiet. Google gives it 4.2 so you can select Pub 35 to spend a good time here.

Ratings of Pub 35

Visitors' reviews on Pub 35

/ 151
Translate reviews
Service Temporarily Unavailable Please try again later.
Add your review
Ofelia Faur Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Order type: Dine in Parking space: Plenty of parking Parking options: Free of charge parking lot Kid-friendliness: Are loc de joacă pentru copii.
Claudia Jurj Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
Daniela Cures Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
Romanian
$$$$ Price range per person RON 20-RON 40
Pub 35 on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Strada Andrei Mureșanu 6
Ștei, Bihor County, Romania
Address
Strada Andrei Mureșanu 6, Ștei, Bihor County, Romania
Features
Wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun 11AM-10PM
MondayMon 8AM-10PM
TuesdayTue 8AM-10PM
WednesdayWed 8AM-10PM
ThursdayThu 8AM-10PM
FridayFri 8AM-10PM
SaturdaySat 8AM-10PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Ștei

Restaurant features in Ștei

Updated on: