Puerto Deportivo Ribadeo

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
Open now Open 24 hours
Add a photo
12 photos
Puerto Deportivo Ribadeo photo
The brand of Puerto Deportivo Ribadeo
Puerto Deportivo Ribadeo serves a variety of seafood dishes
Meals at Puerto Deportivo Ribadeo
Check out the information about Puerto Deportivo Ribadeo
Enjoy a drink at Puerto Deportivo Ribadeo
Take a seat at one of the tables at Puerto Deportivo Ribadeo
There’s a selection of fish meals
There’s a variety of fish meals
Puerto Deportivo Ribadeo photo
The logo of Puerto Deportivo Ribadeo
Check out different drinks offered by Puerto Deportivo Ribadeo

Invite your friends with you to enjoy perfectly cooked octopus. On Facebook, visitors say that this restaurant is worth 4.6.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Ratings of Puerto Deportivo Ribadeo

Visitors' reviews on Puerto Deportivo Ribadeo

/ 20
Translate reviews
Service Temporarily Unavailable Please try again later.
Add your review
U
Request content removal
Lovely place to stay, excellent greeting from staff happy to help with mooring etc, facilities good and town a great place to walk around
E
Request content removal
Limpieza, maravillosas vistas, buenos restaurantes. TODO
K
Request content removal
Eva ist super hilfsbereit grazias
Puerto Deportivo Ribadeo on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Puerto Deportivo, 27700
Ribadeo, Galicia, Spain
Address
Puerto Deportivo, Ribadeo, Galicia, Spain, 27700
Features
Outdoor seating
Opening hours
SundaySun Open 24 hours
MondayMon Open 24 hours
TuesdayTue Open 24 hours
WednesdayWed Open 24 hours
ThursdayThu Open 24 hours
FridayFri Open 24 hours
SaturdaySat Open 24 hours
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Ribadeo

Restaurant features in Ribadeo

Updated on: