Ресторан RAMI

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
60 votes
1 more branch in Chelyabinsk
ClosedOpens at 12PM
Updated 1 year ago
Add a photo
76 photos
The interior of Ресторан RAMI
Check out how Ресторан RAMI looks inside
Take a seat at one of the tables at Ресторан RAMI
Food at Ресторан RAMI
Scallops at Ресторан RAMI
The interior of Ресторан RAMI
Meals at Ресторан RAMI
The image of food and exterior at Ресторан RAMI
Seaweed salad at Ресторан RAMI
Enjoy a drink at Ресторан RAMI
Ресторан RAMI offers a variety of beverages
Ресторан RAMI photo
Ресторан RAMI photo
Ресторан RAMI photo
Nestled on Truda Street in Chelyabinsk, "Семейный ресторан RAMI" offers an eclectic mix of Italian and Middle Eastern cuisine. However, potential diners might find it challenging to gather detailed information about this restaurant, as it has only a minimal presence on popular directories and lacks any customer reviews. This scarcity of feedback leaves much about the dining experience to be discovered firsthand.

Details about operating hours remain unspecified, presenting another layer of mystery for those interested in visiting. Despite the limited information available, "Семейный ресторан RAMI" might appeal to those with a curiosity for diverse culinary offerings and a sense of adventure, willing to explore without much guidance. The absence of comprehensive updates from the establishment adds to this air of intrigue, encouraging patrons to visit and shape their own opinions.

Ratings of Ресторан RAMI

Visitors' reviews on Ресторан RAMI

/ 62
E
Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
К
Request content removal
Food: 1 Service: 1 Atmosphere: 1
Э
Request content removal
Price per person: ₽2,000–2,500 Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
Italian, Middle Eastern, Vegetarian options
₽₽ Price range per person RUB 1,500 - RUB 1,900
Труда, 176
Chelyabinsk, Chelyabinsk Oblast, Russia
Address
Труда, 176, Chelyabinsk, Chelyabinsk Oblast, Russia
1 more branch in Chelyabinsk
Features
Сredit cards accepted Delivery No outdoor seating Wi-Fi Takeaway Parking Booking No TV
Opening hours
SundaySun 12PM-12AM
MondayMon 12PM-12AM
TuesdayTue 12PM-12AM
WednesdayWed 12PM-12AM
ThursdayThu 12PM-12AM
FridayFri 12PM-1AM
SaturdaySat 12PM-1AM
Website
Verified by the owner
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Chelyabinsk

Restaurant features in Chelyabinsk

Updated on: