Real Bistro

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
747 votes
2 more branches in Samara
Open now 9AM - 9PM
Updated 2 days ago
Add a photo
90 photos
Food at Real Bistro
Bruschetta at Real Bistro
French fries at Real Bistro
The exterior of Real Bistro
Pick various sushi options
Meals at Real Bistro
The interior of Real Bistro
Cheese plate at Real Bistro
Food at Real Bistro
Meals at Real Bistro
Food at Real Bistro
Check out how Real Bistro looks inside
Sushi rolls are available at Real Bistro
Take a seat at one of the tables at Real Bistro

Visitors indicate that it's fine to go here for the Japanese and Russian meal. The cooks here prepare good rolls, shawarma and tortillas. You will be offered delicious coffee, lemonade or tea.

This cafe is well known for its great service and friendly staff, that is always ready to help you. Clients of Real Bistro state that they found prices reasonable. The spectacular decor and exotic atmosphere let guests feel relaxed here. This place is rated on Google 4.5 by its guests.

Visitors' reviews on Real Bistro

/ 465
К
Request content removal
Food: 1 Service: 1 Atmosphere: 1
S
Request content removal
Agar mess me kuch tatti bana ho too, this is this only affordable option
Е
Request content removal
Service: Takeaway Meal type: Dinner
European, Japanese, Middle Eastern
₽₽₽₽ Price range per person RUB 300
Real Bistro on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Gagarina Street, 14, 443079
Samara, Samara Oblast, Russia
Moskovskaya
Address
Moskovskaya
Gagarina Street, 14, Samara, Samara Oblast, Russia, 443079
2 more branches in Samara
Features
Cash only Not wheelchair accessible Delivery Takeaway
Opening hours
SundaySun 9AM-10PM
MondayMon 9AM-9PM
TuesdayTue 9AM-9PM
WednesdayWed 9AM-9PM
ThursdayThu 9AM-9PM
FridayFri 9AM-9PM
SaturdaySat 9AM-10PM
Website
Instagram
@real_bistro
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Samara

Restaurant features in Samara

Updated on: