Restaurant Conti

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
512 votes
Open now 9AM - 11PM
Updated 4 days ago
Add a photo
85 photos
Tiramisu at Restaurant Conti
Get pizza at Restaurant Conti
Pizza is the world's favourite fast food
Food at Restaurant Conti
Restaurant Conti serves a number of desserts
Get pizza at Restaurant Conti
Food at Restaurant Conti
Beef carpaccio at Restaurant Conti
Get different types of pizza
Meals at Restaurant Conti
Food at Restaurant Conti
Meals at Restaurant Conti
The interior of Restaurant Conti
At Restaurant Conti, you can enjoy pizza

Stockalper Palace can be on your route by default, the clients' recommendation is to come to this restaurant. It's great to try Italian and Swiss cuisines. Being at Restaurant Conti, order good pizza Margherita, spaghetti and veal. Tasty tiramisu have a nice taste. Margaritas lovers will find it delicious.

This place is well known for its great service and friendly staff, that is always ready to help you. Many reviewers suppose that the dishes have low prices. You will appreciate the lovely decor and homey ambiance of this spot. 4.3 is what this restaurant received from the Google rating system.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

See allLess

Visitors' reviews on Restaurant Conti

/ 207
Makayla Tisdell Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Meal type: Dinner
Carmen Bregy-Burgener Request content removal
best Pizzas in Brig. Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 4 Price per person: CHF 60–70
Aleksandra Wolan Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
Italian, Swiss, Vegetarian options
$$$$ Price range per person CHF 20-CHF 50
Restaurant Conti on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Furkastrasse 14
Brig, Valais, Switzerland
Address
Furkastrasse 14, Brig, Valais, Switzerland
Features
Outdoor seating Takeaway Сredit cards accepted Booking Delivery Wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun 10AM-11PM
MondayMon 9AM-11PM
TuesdayTue 9AM-11PM
WednesdayWed 9AM-11PM
ThursdayThu 9AM-11PM
FridayFri 9AM-12AM
SaturdaySat 9AM-12AM
Instagram
@instarestconti
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Brig

Restaurant features in Brig

Updated on: