Restaurante Mary

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
No info on opening hours
Add a photo
2 photos
Enjoy a beverage at Restaurante Mary
Restaurante Mary photo

If you want to remember Pasaje de la Revolucion, come to this restaurant first.

Ratings of Restaurante Mary

Foursquare

Not rated yet

Visitors' reviews on Restaurante Mary

/ 0
Add your review
No reviews found
$$$$ Price range per person MXN 170 - MXN 430
Restaurante Mary on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
63
Merida, Yucatan, Mexico
Address
63, Merida, Yucatan, Mexico
Features
Cash only No booking
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Merida

Restaurant features in Merida

Updated on: