Ristobar Il Chiosco

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
128 votes
ClosedOpens at 8AM
Updated 18 days ago
Add a photo
36 photos
Food at Ristobar Il Chiosco
Meals at Ristobar Il Chiosco
The interior of Ristobar Il Chiosco
The exterior of Ristobar Il Chiosco
Video of Ristobar Il Chiosco
Check out how Ristobar Il Chiosco looks inside
Ristobar Il Chiosco is distinguished by interior and bar counter
Take a seat at one of the tables at Ristobar Il Chiosco
The image of Ristobar Il Chiosco’s exterior and food
See the image of Ristobar Il Chiosco
Here's a photo of Ristobar Il Chiosco
Ristobar Il Chiosco photo
Get a drink from the menu

Cooks at this bar do their best to provide visitors with tasty amuse bouches. Most guests state that the staff is cute. Good service is something clients appreciate here. Most people suppose that prices are low for what you get. It's a good place with the spectacular atmosphere. Google gives it 4.5 so you can choose Ristobar Il Chiosco to have a good time here.

Ratings of Ristobar Il Chiosco

Visitors' reviews on Ristobar Il Chiosco

/ 69
I
Request content removal
Food: 3 Service: 4 Atmosphere: 3
L
Request content removal
Food: 4 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 4 Price per person: €10–20
C
Request content removal
Food: 4 Service: 4 Atmosphere: 4
Pizza, Fast food, Sandwiches
€€€ Price range per person €1 - €10
Ristobar Il Chiosco on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Lungomare Giuseppe di Vittorio, 38
Rimini, Emilia-Romagna, Italy
Address
Lungomare Giuseppe di Vittorio, 38, Rimini, Emilia-Romagna, Italy
Features
Сredit cards accepted Takeaway No delivery Outdoor seating Wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun 8AM-11PM
MondayMon 7:30AM-8PM
TuesdayTue 7AM-10:30PM
WednesdayWed 8AM-11PM
ThursdayThu 8AM-11PM
FridayFri 8AM-11PM
SaturdaySat 8AM-11PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Rimini

Restaurant features in Rimini

Updated on: