Runninroad Grill

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
ClosedOpens at 8AM
Updated 1 year ago
Add a photo
16 photos
Try out a burger at Runninroad Grill
Food at Runninroad Grill
Pulled pork sandwich at Runninroad Grill
Runninroad Grill is distinguished by food and exterior
Look at this pic of Runninroad Grill

The walk with a view of Spaulding Park is what you can expect after dining at Runninroad Grill. On the Facebook rating scale, this place has earned the score of 4.4 stars.

Ratings of Runninroad Grill

Visitors' reviews on Runninroad Grill

/ 0
Add your review
No reviews found
$$$$ Price range per person $10-$25
Runninroad Grill on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Rt 1 Box 35, 74423
Muskogee, Oklahoma, USA
Address
Rt 1 Box 35, Muskogee, Oklahoma, USA, 74423
Opening hours
SundaySun Closed
MondayMon 8AM-1PM
TuesdayTue 8AM-1PM
WednesdayWed 8AM-1PM
ThursdayThu 8AM-1PM
FridayFri 8AM-1PM
SaturdaySat Closed
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Muskogee

Restaurant features in Muskogee

Updated on: