For business
Search
Saint-Rémy
Where:
Find:
en
Español
Русский
Français
Log In
Home
/
France
/
Saint-Rémy, Normandy
/
Restaurants
Takeaway restaurants in Saint-Rémy
Elodie & Arnaud
4.1
146 votes
€
€€€
Boulangerie Patisserie
3
11 votes
€
€€€
La pomme d'happy
4.8
370 votes
€
€€€
French
bouttier
€
€€€
Pizza
Tasty dishes in Saint-Rémy
King Cake
Paris–Brest
Crepes
Entrecote
Croque-monsieur
Croissants
Sandwiches
Filet américain
Cakes
Restaurant features in Saint-Rémy
Takeaway
Lunch
Friendly staff
Dinner
Birthday party
Outdoor seating
Great location
Cities near Saint-Rémy
Clécy
18 restaurants
Thury-Harcourt
22 restaurants
Caen
1k restaurants
Condé-sur-Noireau
53 restaurants
Pont-d'Ouilly
19 restaurants
Cesny-Bois-Halbout
4 restaurants
Map
Filters
Reset
Location
Location
Current location
Apply
Show ratings
Types
All places to eat and drink
Restaurant
Pizzeria
Pub & bar
Rating
and more
and more
Opening hours
Any time
Open 24 hours
Open now
+1 hour
+1 hour
+2 hours
+3 hours
+4 hours
+5 hours
*Open now and for 1+ hour
Open at
Search radius
From me
From city center
From map point
Any distance
Any distance
0.2 km
0.5 km
1 km
2 km
5 km
10 km
20 km
50 km
75 km
100 km
Price
€
€€
€€€
€€€€
Dishes
Sandwiches
Cakes
Coffee
Galettes
Filet américain
Show more
Features
Takeaway
Lunch
Friendly staff
Great service
Great location
Show more
Cuisines
Pizza
French
Apply
Top 2 restaurants in Saint-Rémy, Normandy
2
restaurants
2
restaurants
Rating
Rating
Distance
Distance/rating
Popularity
Michelin
Trip
Frommer's
Zomato
Google
Foursquare
Facebook
Opentable
Yandex
List
Map
Current location
Point on map
Saint-Rémy city center
.
Rating
Rating
Distance
Distance/rating
Popularity
Michelin
Trip
Frommer's
Zomato
Google
Foursquare
Facebook
Opentable
Yandex
Note: 3 non-restaurant eating places are hidden.
Show all
Other results
1. La pomme d'happy
4.8
370 votes
€
€€€
Closed until tomorrow
French
A very
good restaurant
2. bouttier
Pizzeria, Restaurant
€
€€€
Closed until 5PM
Advisor Pierre
Find your perfect spot with advisor Pierre