For business
Search
Samet Tai
Where:
Find:
en
Español
Русский
日本語
Log In
Home
/
Thailand
/
Samet Tai, Chachoengsao
/
Restaurants
Restaurants in Samet Tai
ราชาก๋วยเตี๋ยวเป็ดตุ๋น
1 vote
$
$
$$
Noodles
ร้านลาบหนองบัวลำภู ตรงข้ามบริษัทไทยแอร์โรว์
7 votes
$
$
$$
Cities near Samet Tai
Bangkok
178k restaurants
Samet Nuea
22 restaurants
Pattaya City
13k restaurants
Bang Kaeo
1k restaurants
Nonthaburi
9k restaurants
Plaeng Yao
611 restaurants
Map
Filters
Reset
Location
Location
Current location
Apply
Show ratings
Types
All places to eat and drink
Restaurant
Rating
and more
and more
Opening hours
Any time
Open 24 hours
Open now
+1 hour
+1 hour
+2 hours
+3 hours
+4 hours
+5 hours
*Open now and for 1+ hour
Open at
Search radius
From me
From city center
From map point
Any distance
Any distance
0.2 km
In radius 0.2 km from Samet Tai city center
0.5 km
In radius 0.5 km from Samet Tai city center
1 km
In radius 1 km from Samet Tai city center
2 km
5 km
10 km
20 km
50 km
75 km
100 km
Price
$
$$
$$$
$$$$
Cuisines
Noodles
Apply
Top 2 restaurants in Samet Tai
2
restaurants
2
restaurants
Rating
Rating
Distance
Distance/rating
Popularity
Michelin
Trip
Frommer's
Zomato
Google
Foursquare
Facebook
Opentable
Yandex
List
Map
Current location
Point on map
Samet Tai city center
.
Rating
Rating
Distance
Distance/rating
Popularity
Michelin
Trip
Frommer's
Zomato
Google
Foursquare
Facebook
Opentable
Yandex
Note: 1 non-restaurant eating places are hidden.
Show all
Other results
1. ราชาก๋วยเตี๋ยวเป็ดตุ๋น
Restaurant
$
$
$$
No info on opening hours
Noodles
2. ร้านลาบหนองบัวลำภู ตรงข้ามบริษัทไทยแอร์โรว์
Restaurant
$
$
$$
Closed until 10AM
Advisor Pierre
Find your perfect spot with advisor Pierre