For business
Search
Sei Merah
Where:
Find:
en
Español
Русский
Log In
Home
/
Indonesia
/
Sei Merah, North Sumatra
/
Restaurants
Restaurants in Sei Merah
Kenangan (Memorial) Chinese Restaurant
4.1
78 votes
$
$
$$
Chinese
Kampoeng Kita (kolam pancing dan lesehan)
3.8
27 votes
Suzuya Tanjung Morawa
0.9
158 votes
$
$
$$
Asian
Warung ayam penyet bu ani
1 vote
Warung Pebri Loh
5 votes
Rumah Makan Sinar Ula'an
8 votes
Rumah Makan Elok Basamo
7 votes
RM Tombo Luwe
$
$
$$
Indonesian
RM. Pagi Sore I
$
$
$$
Indonesian
Warung POJOK
Warung nenek
2 votes
Warung buk siti
1 vote
Warung Mbak Mira
1 vote
Warung Bakso Delima Baru
2 votes
Tugu Pahlawan Tanjung Morawa
1 vote
$
$
$$
Warung Bakso Arema Sahabat Hairul Sani
2 votes
Mie Sop Nenek
$
$
$$
Noodles
RM. Mei chun
1 vote
$
$
$$
Asian
BOSS RISOLL
Nasi Goreng Balap
Takeaway restaurants in Sei Merah
Kenangan (Memorial) Chinese Restaurant
4.1
78 votes
$
$
$$
Chinese
Kampoeng Kita (kolam pancing dan lesehan)
3.8
27 votes
Warung ayam penyet bu ani
1 vote
Warung Pebri Loh
5 votes
Syaqila cafe
1 vote
Kampoeng Tengah Cafe
6 votes
$
$$$
Es Delima Baru
5 votes
Rumah Makan Sinar Ula'an
8 votes
Rumah Makan Elok Basamo
7 votes
Sarapan Pagi
4 votes
Warung Kost Bu Idar
5 votes
Warung POJOK
Warung nenek
2 votes
Warung buk siti
1 vote
Warung Kopi Zaki
1 vote
saint paoliani
2 votes
Touco Ibu Ad
2 votes
Warung Mbak Mira
1 vote
Warung Bakso Delima Baru
2 votes
Warung jus buah ( Pangkas Rambut Mas Restu )
7 votes
Pubs & bars in Sei Merah
BBC "Boy Young Bedah Cafe"
1 vote
Tasty dishes in Sei Merah
Nasi goreng
Ayam goreng
Gorengan
Bakso
Meat
Rice
Chicken
Poultry
Buko
Restaurant features in Sei Merah
Takeaway
Breakfast
Lunch
Great service
Cities near Sei Merah
Medan
33k restaurants
Bandar Labuhan
1k restaurants
Dagang Kerawan
71 restaurants
Lubuk Pakam
1k restaurants
Medan Estate
2k restaurants
Tanjung Morawa B
104 restaurants
Map
Filters
Reset
Location
Location
Current location
Apply
Show ratings
Types
All places to eat and drink
Restaurant
Cafe
Pub & bar
BBQ
Rating
and more
and more
Opening hours
Any time
Open 24 hours
Open now
+1 hour
+1 hour
+2 hours
+3 hours
+4 hours
+5 hours
*Open now and for 1+ hour
Open at
Search radius
From me
From city center
From map point
Any distance
Any distance
0.2 km
In radius 0.2 km from Sei Merah city center
0.5 km
In radius 0.5 km from Sei Merah city center
1 km
In radius 1 km from Sei Merah city center
2 km
5 km
10 km
20 km
50 km
75 km
100 km
Price
$
$$
$$$
$$$$
Dishes
Kali
Rice
Meat
Gorengan
Ayam goreng
Show more
Features
Takeaway
Great service
Breakfast
Lunch
Cuisines
Indonesian
Asian
Chinese
Barbecue
Noodles
Apply
Top 5 restaurants in Sei Merah
26
restaurants
26
restaurants
Rating
Rating
Distance
Distance/rating
Popularity
Michelin
Trip
Frommer's
Zomato
Google
Foursquare
Facebook
Opentable
Yandex
List
Map
Current location
Point on map
Sei Merah city center
.
Rating
Rating
Distance
Distance/rating
Popularity
Michelin
Trip
Frommer's
Zomato
Google
Foursquare
Facebook
Opentable
Yandex
Note: 16 non-restaurant eating places are hidden.
Show all
Other results
1. Kenangan (Memorial) Chinese Restaurant
Chinese restaurant, Chinese
4
78 votes
$
$
$$
Open until 4PM
2. Kampoeng Kita (kolam pancing dan lesehan)
Restaurant
3.8
27 votes
Open until 6PM
3. Suzuya Tanjung Morawa
Asian restaurant
$
$
$$
Open until 10PM
4. Warung ayam penyet bu ani
Restaurant
Closed until 12PM
5. Warung Pebri Loh
Restaurant
Closed until 6PM
6. Rumah Makan Sinar Ula'an
Restaurant
Open until 4PM
7. Rumah Makan Elok Basamo
Restaurant
Open until 10PM
8. RM Tombo Luwe
Indonesian restaurant
$
$
$$
No info on opening hours
9. RM. Pagi Sore I
Indonesian restaurant
$
$
$$
No info on opening hours
10. Warung POJOK
Restaurant
Closed until 5PM
11. Warung nenek
Restaurant
No info on opening hours
12. Warung buk siti
Restaurant
No info on opening hours
13. Warung Mbak Mira
Restaurant
No info on opening hours
14. Warung Bakso Delima Baru
Restaurant
Open until 11PM
15. Tugu Pahlawan Tanjung Morawa
Restaurant
$
$
$$
No info on opening hours
16. Warung Bakso Arema Sahabat Hairul Sani
Restaurant
No info on opening hours
17. Mie Sop Nenek
Restaurant
$
$
$$
No info on opening hours
Noodles
18. RM. Mei chun
Asian restaurant
$
$
$$
No info on opening hours
19. BOSS RISOLL
Restaurant
Closed until tomorrow
20. Nasi Goreng Balap
Restaurant
No info on opening hours
1
2
Forward
Advisor Pierre
Find your perfect spot with advisor Pierre