Shaurma&gril

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
176 votes
Open now Open 24 hours
Updated 5 days ago
Add a photo
13 photos
Food at Shaurma&gril
The exterior of Shaurma&gril
The picture of food and interior at Shaurma&gril
Check out how Shaurma&gril looks outside

The menu of Russian cuisine is to the pleasure of all visitors here. Nothing can be better than tasting nicely cooked shawarma, grilled chicken and mushrooms. Food delivery is an important advantage of this restaurant. Many people point out that the staff is knowledgeable at Shaurma&gril. Affordable prices are what you will pay for your meal.

Ratings of Shaurma&gril

Foursquare

Not rated yet

Yandex

(4.4/5)
176

Visitors' reviews on Shaurma&gril

/ 166
Translate reviews
Service Temporarily Unavailable Please try again later.
Add your review
А
Request content removal
Уверен что владелец точки следит за отзывами, обращаюсь лично к нему. Часто беру у вас шаурму, и доволен и вкусом и работниками. Но сегодня сердце болью оборвалось когда увидел этого бедолагу. Весь потный, мучается на жаре, никаких условий нет. Точно давно работает, неужели не заработали чтобы какой-то козерек сделать, вентилятор человеку поставить, или кого-то на замену ставить. Чувак вам деньги приносит, беречь надо таких хороших специалистов. Сейчас и так кадровый голод, и найти нормальных, добрых и работяг тяжело.
I
Request content removal
Вкусно
И
Request content removal
Шаурма "острота" выше всяческих похвал!
Бывает долго ждёшь, но это из-за того, что место пользуется популярностью и всегда много посетителей!!!
Рекомендую!
Russian
₽₽₽ Price range per person RUB 120 - RUB 160
Shaurma&gril on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Tallinskaya Street, 9, 123458
Moscow, Russia
Strogino
Address
Strogino
Tallinskaya Street, 9, Moscow, Russia, 123458
Features
Delivery Takeaway
Opening hours
SundaySun Open 24 hours
MondayMon Open 24 hours
TuesdayTue Open 24 hours
WednesdayWed Open 24 hours
ThursdayThu Open 24 hours
FridayFri Open 24 hours
SaturdaySat Open 24 hours
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Moscow

Restaurant features in Moscow

Updated on: