Smart Cafe

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
75 votes
Open now 6:30AM - 10:30PM
Updated 2 months ago
Add a photo
28 photos
Food at Smart Cafe
The interior of Smart Cafe
Order a burger at Smart Cafe
Meals at Smart Cafe
This is the photo depicting drink and food at Smart Cafe
Here's a photo of Smart Cafe
Smart Cafe photo
See the pic of Smart Cafe

The high ratings of this cafeteria wouldn't be possible without the good staff. Nice service is something clients agree upon here. Smart Cafe with the exotic atmosphere can be a place to start your journey at. Google gives it 4.7 so you can choose this place to spend a good time here.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Ratings of Smart Cafe

Foursquare

Not rated yet
2

Google

(4.7/5)
56

Visitors' reviews on Smart Cafe

/ 24
Jimmy Kokotis Request content removal
Food: 2 Service: 3 Atmosphere: 2 Price per person: €5–10 Dietary restrictions: Οκ
Giannis Samartzis Request content removal
Service: Takeaway Meal type: Other Price per person: €5–10 Recommended dishes: Burger Μπιφτέκι, Ζαμπονοτυρόπιτα Σκεπαστή
Μαιρη Παπαγεωργοπουλου Request content removal
Food: 4 Service: 4 Atmosphere: 4
€€€€ Price range per person €1 - €5
Smart Cafe on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Tripoleos 38
Argos, Peloponnisos Dytiki Ellada ke Ionio, Greece
Address
Tripoleos 38, Argos, Peloponnisos Dytiki Ellada ke Ionio, Greece
Features
Сredit cards accepted Outdoor seating
Opening hours
SundaySun 7:30AM-12AM
MondayMon 6:30AM-10:30PM
TuesdayTue 6:30AM-10:30PM
WednesdayWed 6:30AM-10:30PM
ThursdayThu 6:30AM-10:30PM
FridayFri 7AM-11PM
SaturdaySat 6:30AM-10:30PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Argos

Restaurant features in Argos

Updated on: