Southern Coffee Kinza Rangsit

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
ClosedOpens at 8AM tomorrow
Updated 2 months ago
Add a photo
26 photos
Waffles at Southern Coffee Kinza Rangsit
The interior of Southern Coffee Kinza Rangsit
Check out how Southern Coffee Kinza Rangsit looks inside
This is the picture showing exterior and food at Southern Coffee Kinza Rangsit
Food at Southern Coffee Kinza Rangsit
Meals at Southern Coffee Kinza Rangsit
Order a drink from the menu
Look at this image of Southern Coffee Kinza Rangsit

Facebook gives Southern Coffee Kinza Rangsit the general rating of 4.5 stars.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Ratings of Southern Coffee Kinza Rangsit

Visitors' reviews on Southern Coffee Kinza Rangsit

/ 8
Translate reviews
Service Temporarily Unavailable Please try again later.
Add your review
C
Request content removal
สเต็กอร่อย ปริมาณใช้ได้เลย ราคาไม่แพง อร่อยคุ้มราคาเลยครับ Food: 5 Service: 4 Atmosphere: 4
Photo from Google
Photo from Google
Photo from Google
Photo from Google
T
Request content removal
กาแฟอร่อย
อ
Request content removal
ชอบมาก
$$$$ Price range per person up to THB 340
Southern Coffee Kinza Rangsit on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
กินซ่ารังสิต Phahonyothin Rd
Rangsit, Pathum Thani, Thailand
Address
กินซ่ารังสิต Phahonyothin Rd, Rangsit, Pathum Thani, Thailand
Features
Outdoor seating Delivery Takeaway
Opening hours
SundaySun 8AM-3PM
MondayMon 8AM-3PM
TuesdayTue 8AM-3PM
WednesdayWed 8AM-3PM
ThursdayThu 8AM-3PM
FridayFri 8AM-3PM
SaturdaySat 8AM-3PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Rangsit

Restaurant features in Rangsit

Updated on: