Stop Rental Cars

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
44 votes
ClosedOpens at 10:30AM
Updated 2 months ago
Add a photo
19 photos
The interior of Stop Rental Cars
Check out how Stop Rental Cars looks inside
Mussels at Stop Rental Cars
Take a seat at one of the tables at Stop Rental Cars
The interior of Stop Rental Cars
Food at Stop Rental Cars

4 is what Stop Rental Cars got from the Google rating system.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Ratings of Stop Rental Cars

Visitors' reviews on Stop Rental Cars

/ 14
Mustafa Yahya Request content removal
Is there shipping to Austria??
M A.S Request content removal
The cheapest shop for honey
Khalid Al Dera Request content removal
Have everything
8 سلماباد, 973
Salmabad, Central Governorate, Bahrain
Address
8 سلماباد, Salmabad, Central Governorate, Bahrain, 973
Features
Сredit cards accepted Delivery Takeaway Wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun 10:30AM-12AM
MondayMon 10:30AM-12AM
TuesdayTue 10:30AM-12AM
WednesdayWed 10:30AM-12AM
ThursdayThu 10:30AM-12AM
FridayFri 2PM-12AM
SaturdaySat 10:30AM-12AM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Salmabad

Restaurant features in Salmabad

Updated on: