Sushiya Roses

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
234 votes
ClosedOpens at 7PM
Updated 20 days ago
Add a photo
42 photos
Food at Sushiya Roses
Try out various sushi options
Sushiya Roses is distinguished by interior and food
Meals at Sushiya Roses
Sushiya Roses serves a variety of sweet dishes
The exterior of Sushiya Roses
Food at Sushiya Roses
The photo of Sushiya Roses’s food and beverage
Sushi rolls are available at Sushiya Roses
Meals at Sushiya Roses
The interior of Sushiya Roses
See this photo of Sushiya Roses
Here's an image of Sushiya Roses
Sushiya Roses image

Try something new from the Japanese cuisine. Visit this restaurant to taste good sushi, salmon and filet américain. Tasty japonesas can make a deep impression on you.

At Sushiya Roses, you can order food as a takeaway. This place is recommended for the pleasant staff. The fine service is something these restaurateurs care about. Pay affordable prices for eating at this spot. The homey atmosphere has been noted by the visitors. The average score of this restaurant on Google is 4.6.

Ratings of Sushiya Roses

Visitors' reviews on Sushiya Roses

/ 141
R
Request content removal
Not specialist in sushi, but seems everything was fresh. This place is more "to go" than to stay and eat.
L
Request content removal
El mejor sushi que probé en mi vida. Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Order type: Takeaway Price per person: €20–30
C
Request content removal
Food: 3 Service: 3 Atmosphere: 3 Order type: Delivery Price per person: €20–30
Japanese, Sushi, Vegetarian options
€€€€ Price range per person €10 - €20
Sushiya Roses on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Carrer d'en Mairó, 44
Roses, Catalonia, Spain
Address
Carrer d'en Mairó, 44, Roses, Catalonia, Spain
Features
Сredit cards accepted Delivery Takeaway Booking
Opening hours
SundaySun 11:30AM-4PM
7PM-11:30PM
MondayMon 11:30AM-4PM
7PM-11:30PM
TuesdayTue 7PM-11:30PM
WednesdayWed 11:30AM-4PM
7PM-11:30PM
ThursdayThu 11:30AM-4PM
7PM-11:30PM
FridayFri 11:30AM-4PM
7PM-11:30PM
SaturdaySat 11:30AM-4PM
7PM-11:30PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Roses

Restaurant features in Roses

Updated on: