Tacos Yoni

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
ClosedOpens at 6PM
Updated 3 months ago
Add a photo
24 photos
Food at Tacos Yoni
Hamburger at Tacos Yoni
Tacos at Tacos Yoni
Tacos at Tacos Yoni
Try out a burger at Tacos Yoni
Meals at Tacos Yoni
Tacos Yoni’s burgers will suit different tastes

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Ratings of Tacos Yoni

Visitors' reviews on Tacos Yoni

/ 5
Translate reviews
Service Temporarily Unavailable Please try again later.
Add your review
M
Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
Y
Request content removal
Enchiladas rojas y papas preparadas 10/10 Meal type: Dinner Price per person: $1–100
R
Request content removal
Muy buenos tacos, buenas conversaciones con los clientes, muy agradable todo Price per person: $1–100 Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
$$$$ Price range per person MXN 1 - MXN 100
Tacos Yoni on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Av Vista del Ote 211
Juárez, Nuevo Leon, Mexico
Address
Av Vista del Ote 211, Juárez, Nuevo Leon, Mexico
Features
Сredit cards accepted Delivery Takeaway
Opening hours
SundaySun 6PM-1:30AM
MondayMon 8AM-1:30PM
TuesdayTue 8AM-1:30PM
WednesdayWed 8AM-1:30PM
ThursdayThu 8AM-1:30PM
FridayFri 8AM-1:30PM
6PM-1:30AM
SaturdaySat 8AM-1:30PM
6PM-1:30AM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Juárez

Restaurant features in Juárez

Updated on: