Tim cafe

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
10 votes
ClosedOpens at 10AM
Updated 4 days ago
Add a photo
9 photos
The exterior of Tim cafe
Tim cafe is distinguished by exterior and interior
Food at Tim cafe

This cafe is recommended to Russian cuisine lovers. When visiting Tim cafe, it's a must to try good coffee.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Ratings of Tim cafe

Visitors' reviews on Tim cafe

/ 11
Translate reviews
Service Temporarily Unavailable Please try again later.
Add your review
Н
Request content removal
Столики все грязные, стоят стаканчики, липкая поверхность. В момент того, как мы купили напиток мы были одни, продавец явно стоит и прохлаждается, вместо того, чтобы убрать поверхности. По тортикам ползают мухи. Человек за стойкой стоит и отвратительно цокает языком прямо при покупателе.
Дилшод Сатторов Request content removal
Самый вкусный кофе в Москве 100%
Ксения Кирюшкина Request content removal
Крайне посредственный кофе, пить можно, но с усилиями
Russian
Tim cafe on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Kirovogradskaya Street, 11к1, 117587
Moscow, Russia
Prazhskaya
Address
Prazhskaya
Kirovogradskaya Street, 11к1, Moscow, Russia, 117587
Features
Takeaway Parking
Opening hours
SundaySun 10AM-10PM
MondayMon 10AM-10PM
TuesdayTue 10AM-10PM
WednesdayWed 10AM-10PM
ThursdayThu 10AM-10PM
FridayFri 10AM-10PM
SaturdaySat 10AM-10PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Moscow

Restaurant features in Moscow

Updated on: