Time Out

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
Open now 12PM - 12AM
Updated 3 months ago
Add a photo
20 photos
The interior of Time Out
Time Out provides a number of sweet dishes
Take a look at the image depicting food and beverage at Time Out
Food at Time Out
The exterior of Time Out
Among different things one can find bar counter and exterior at Time Out

Unfortunately, the staff is terrific as a number of guests note. But this bar is rated on Google 4 by its visitors.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Ratings of Time Out

Visitors' reviews on Time Out

/ 28
Translate reviews
Service Temporarily Unavailable Please try again later.
Add your review
И
Request content removal
Замовили столик за два дні. Святкували день народження. Шашлик замовили наперед за 1 день. Усі страви смачні. Людей було мало, але й ми були в будній день і не пізно ввечорі. Усім нам сподобалося. Раджу. Колективу - процвітання!
A
Request content removal
Ціни невисокі, місця багато. Але не затишно, важко потрапити в заклад "вчасно", бо часто просять надовго столики не займати...
x
Request content removal
Хорошее заведение. До карантина весело можно было отдохнуть с друзьями .
$$$$ Price range per person UAH 450 - UAH 1,100
Time Out on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Hrushevskoho St, 31000
Krasyliv, Khmel'nyts'ka oblast, Ukraine
Address
Hrushevskoho St, Krasyliv, Khmel'nyts'ka oblast, Ukraine, 31000
Features
Outdoor seating Booking Not wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun 12PM-1:30AM
MondayMon 12PM-12AM
TuesdayTue 12PM-12AM
WednesdayWed 12PM-12AM
ThursdayThu 12PM-12AM
FridayFri 12PM-12AM
SaturdaySat 12PM-12AM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Krasyliv

Restaurant features in Krasyliv

Updated on: