Toki Sushi Steakhouse

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
460 votes
Open now 11AM - 9:30PM
Updated 8 days ago
Add a photo
92 photos
Food at Toki Sushi Steakhouse
Mussels at Toki Sushi Steakhouse
Meals at Toki Sushi Steakhouse
Food at Toki Sushi Steakhouse
Meals at Toki Sushi Steakhouse
Order various sushi options
Sushi rolls are available at Toki Sushi Steakhouse
Treat yourself to sushi at Toki Sushi Steakhouse
At Toki Sushi Steakhouse, you can order sushi
The interior of Toki Sushi Steakhouse
Among different things one can find interior and food at Toki Sushi Steakhouse
Rice at Toki Sushi Steakhouse
Food at Toki Sushi Steakhouse
Meals at Toki Sushi Steakhouse

Try the menu of Japanese cuisine at this restaurant. Enjoy good filet mignon, chicken sushi and fried chicken that are proposed at Toki Sushi Steakhouse. A lot of visitors order delicious tea.

This place is good for guests who have supper in a hurry because they can order food as a takeaway. The energetic staff welcomes visitors all year round. If you want to experience professional service, you should go to this spot. In accordance with the guests' opinions, prices are fair. If you've never tried to eat and feel the sense of beauty at the same time, visit this restaurant to find the cool atmosphere. Google users who visited Toki Sushi Steakhouse state that the most suitable score is 4.7.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

See allLess

Ratings of Toki Sushi Steakhouse

Foursquare

Not rated yet

Google

(4.7/5)
448

Trip

(5/5)
5

Visitors' reviews on Toki Sushi Steakhouse

/ 325
Wilma Satterfield Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Order type: Dine in
Katherine Wooten Request content removal
Great food
Aaron Request content removal
This is, in my opinion, the best sushi steakhouse in the area. I have done take out and dine in many times, and found the service, quality of food, amount of food, and price to be unbeatable. Highly recommend giving Toki Sushi Steakhouse a try. Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Service: Dine in Meal type: Dinner Price per person: $10–20 Recommended dishes: California Roll, Steak, Hibachi Chicken, Fried Rice, Salad and Soup
T
a year ago
Thank you Aaron.
Show replies (1)arrow
$$$$ Price range per person $10-$20
Toki Sushi Steakhouse on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
648 Main St W
Rainsville, Alabama, USA
Address
648 Main St W, Rainsville, Alabama, USA
Features
Wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun 11AM-9PM
MondayMon Closed
TuesdayTue 11AM-2:30PM
4PM-9PM
WednesdayWed 11AM-2:30PM
4PM-9PM
ThursdayThu 11AM-2:30PM
4PM-9PM
FridayFri 11AM-2:30PM
4PM-9:30PM
SaturdaySat 11AM-9:30PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Rainsville

Restaurant features in Rainsville

Updated on: