Tony Roma's

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
6293 votes
Open now 12:30PM - 11PM
Updated 4 days ago
Add a photo
48 photos
Food at Tony Roma's
Meals at Tony Roma's
Try out meat dishes at Tony Roma's
Try out a burger at Tony Roma's
Tony Roma's’s burgers will cater to satisfy a variety of tastes
This is the image showing interior and exterior at Tony Roma's
Tony Roma's offers a number of desserts
Food at Tony Roma's
Meals at Tony Roma's
Tony Roma's provides meat dishes
See the pic of Tony Roma's
Here's a photo of Tony Roma's
Tony Roma's image
See the pic of Tony Roma's

Scheduling your trip, pay attention to Oceanografic and remember to choose where to eat: this restaurant is right aside the mentioned place of interest. You can always degust nicely cooked hamburgers, BBQ ribs and nacho chips - a special offer of Tony Roma's. Try tasty brownies, gelato and biscuits. Delicious beer is a good choice for the first time you come to this place. Check out great americano.

The cosy atmosphere of this spot makes guests feel relaxed and have a nice time. The cute staff reflects the style and character of this restaurant. Terrific service is something that visitors note in their reviews. Delicious meals at reasonable prices are provided here. 4.7 is what Tony Roma's got from the Google rating system.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

See allLess

Ratings of Tony Roma's

Foursquare

Not rated yet

Google

(4.7/5)
5813

Trip

(4.8/5)
480

Visitors' reviews on Tony Roma's

/ 2226
Q
Request content removal
Good Service Gisela. Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
S
Request content removal
Gisela, she was the best!! Very kind!!! Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Meal type: Dinner Price per person: €50–60
N
Request content removal
Muy buena cena en Tony Roma's Aqua shopping. Liz muy simpatica y nos trato bien como todos. Comida buena, rapido y limpio. Recomiendo. Food: 5 Service: 4 Atmosphere: 5 Order type: Dine in Meal type: Dinner Price per person: €30–40 Parking space: Plenty of parking Parking options: Free of charge parking lot, Free of charge street parking, Free of charge parking garage Parking: Tres horas gratis Kid-friendliness: La comida vino rapido para todos. Wheelchair accessibility: Elevadores a todos partes por lo visto.
€€€€ Price range per person €20 - €30
Tony Roma's on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Centro Comercial Aqua, Carrer de Menorca, 19
Valencia, Valencian Community, Spain
Address
Centro Comercial Aqua, Carrer de Menorca, 19, Valencia, Valencian Community, Spain
Features
Wheelchair accessible Booking
Opening hours
SundaySun 12:30PM-11PM
MondayMon 12:30PM-11PM
TuesdayTue 12:30PM-11PM
WednesdayWed 12:30PM-11PM
ThursdayThu 12:30PM-11PM
FridayFri 12:30PM-11PM
SaturdaySat 12:30PM-11PM
Instagram
@tonyromasspain
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Valencia

Restaurant features in Valencia

Updated on: