For business
Search
Tre Croci
Where:
Find:
en
Español
Русский
Français
Deutsch
Italiano
Log In
Home
/
Italy
/
Tre Croci, Lazio
/
Restaurants
Restaurants in Tre Croci
La Valle Del Burano Ristorante Pizzeria
4.8
1448 votes
€
€
€
€
Italian, Pizza, Seafood
Trattoria Pizzeria Zi'Catofio
1.2
258 votes
€
€€€
Italian
Ristorante Pizzeria "Da Emma" Vetralla
5 votes
Casasole Patrizia
2 votes
Ristorante l'Etoile di Cravero Salvatore e Perelli Sara SNC
Osteria Il Baiocco Sas Di Moscara Andrea
Tasty dishes in Tre Croci
Tiramisu
Risotto
Crostata
Pizza
Cacio e pepe
Spaghetti carbonara
Zuppa inglese
Crostini
Cannelloni
Restaurant features in Tre Croci
Dinner
Lunch
Takeaway
Great service
Friendly staff
Outdoor seating
Cities near Tre Croci
Rome
31k restaurants
Vetralla
122 restaurants
Viterbo
777 restaurants
Madonna del Ponte
31 restaurants
San Martino Al Cimino
34 restaurants
Ponte di Cetti
10 restaurants
Map
Filters
Reset
Location
Location
Current location
Apply
Show ratings
Types
All places to eat and drink
Restaurant
Pub & bar
Cafe
Rating
and more
and more
Opening hours
Any time
Open 24 hours
Open now
+1 hour
+1 hour
+2 hours
+3 hours
+4 hours
+5 hours
*Open now and for 1+ hour
Open at
Search radius
From me
From city center
From map point
Any distance
Any distance
0.2 km
In radius 0.2 km from Tre Croci city center
0.5 km
1 km
2 km
5 km
10 km
20 km
50 km
75 km
100 km
Price
€
€€
€€€
€€€€
Dishes
Liqueur
Cordial
Spaghetti
Coffee
Wine
Show more
Features
Dinner
Great service
Lunch
Takeaway
Friendly staff
Show more
Cuisines
Italian
Seafood
Pizza
Apply
Top 5 restaurants in Tre Croci
6
restaurants
6
restaurants
Rating
Rating
Distance
Distance/rating
Popularity
Michelin
Trip
Frommer's
Zomato
Google
Foursquare
Facebook
Opentable
Yandex
List
Map
Current location
Point on map
Tre Croci city center
.
Rating
Rating
Distance
Distance/rating
Popularity
Michelin
Trip
Frommer's
Zomato
Google
Foursquare
Facebook
Opentable
Yandex
Note: 5 non-restaurant eating places are hidden.
Show all
Other results
1. La Valle Del Burano Ristorante Pizzeria
Restaurant, Pizzeria, Italian, Pub & bar
4.8
1448 votes
€
€
€
€
Closed until 12:30PM
Italian, Pizza, Seafood, Vegetarian options
... is a
good restaurant
for a family lunch or dinner
2. Trattoria Pizzeria Zi'Catofio
Italian restaurant
1.2
258 votes
€
€€€
Closed until 12:30PM
Simple
restaurant
but very
good
food and price
3. Ristorante Pizzeria "Da Emma" Vetralla
Restaurant
No info on opening hours
4. Casasole Patrizia
Restaurant
No info on opening hours
5. Ristorante l'Etoile di Cravero Salvatore e Perelli Sara SNC
Restaurant
No info on opening hours
6. Osteria Il Baiocco Sas Di Moscara Andrea
Restaurant
No info on opening hours
Advisor Pierre
Find your perfect spot with advisor Pierre