True coffee

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
Closes soon: 7PM
Updated 26 days ago
Add a photo
44 photos
Cheesecake at True coffee
Ice cream at True coffee
The interior of True coffee
True coffee serves a number of sweet dishes
Enjoy a drink at True coffee
Order a pint of light or dark beer
Look at the photo of True coffee
True coffee provides a number of drinks
Here's a picture of True coffee
True coffee picture
Look at the photo of True coffee
Try out different drinks available at True coffee
You can enjoy a drink from the menu

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Visitors' reviews on True coffee

/ 9
Translate reviews
Service Temporarily Unavailable Please try again later.
Add your review
dokioff Request content removal
I had a wonderful experience at True Coffee! The food was absolutely delicious, and the atmosphere was so inviting. The service truly stood out; the staff was very knowledgeable about the coupons on apps, making everything smooth and pleasant. Highly recommend! The drink also quite nice . People are waiting for their turn on customer service but I came here for the drink and just sipping my cha nom yen and the staff on customer service side asking me whether I need help on the service or waiting for my turn , but I'm not . Because I'm the only one a cafe customer and sitting on the chair by myself. But , it's ok I guess the lounge also for the coffee dine in. So , Idk Price per person: ฿1–200 Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
BATUHAN Karagöl Request content removal
Fresh and Great Coffee. 10/10 Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
suwit chaipool Request content removal
Service: 1
$$$$ Price range per person THB 330 - THB 830
True coffee on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
XFRJ+QQM
Hat Yai, Songkhla, Thailand
Address
XFRJ+QQM, Hat Yai, Songkhla, Thailand
Features
Сredit cards accepted No outdoor seating Wi-Fi Takeaway
Opening hours
SundaySun 9AM-7PM
MondayMon 9AM-7PM
TuesdayTue 9AM-7PM
WednesdayWed 9AM-7PM
ThursdayThu 9AM-7PM
FridayFri 9AM-7PM
SaturdaySat 9AM-7PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Hat Yai

Restaurant features in Hat Yai

Updated on: