Umy CATERING

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
Open now Open 24 hours
Updated 2 months ago
Add a photo
2 photos
You can get some fresh air at the outside area of Umy CATERING
Umy CATERING photo

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Ratings of Umy CATERING

Visitors' reviews on Umy CATERING

/ 2
Translate reviews
Service Temporarily Unavailable Please try again later.
Add your review
Fransiska Ayu Request content removal
Makananya enak"
Photo from Google
Ifull Floo Request content removal
Catering
Umy CATERING on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
QH6M+R2P
Kebomas, East Java, Indonesia
Address
QH6M+R2P, Kebomas, East Java, Indonesia
Features
Delivery Takeaway
Opening hours
SundaySun Open 24 hours
MondayMon Open 24 hours
TuesdayTue Open 24 hours
WednesdayWed Open 24 hours
ThursdayThu Open 24 hours
FridayFri Open 24 hours
SaturdaySat Open 24 hours
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Kebomas

Restaurant features in Kebomas

Updated on: