Uncle Cheffy

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
No info on opening hours
Add a photo
23 photos
The interior of Uncle Cheffy
Get pizza at Uncle Cheffy
The picture of Uncle Cheffy’s interior and food
Uncle Cheffy photo
Food at Uncle Cheffy
Here's an image of Uncle Cheffy
See this pic of Uncle Cheffy

After watching Wow Recreation & Activity Center, have a meal at Uncle Cheffy. On Facebook, people say that this restaurant is worth 4.1.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Visitors' reviews on Uncle Cheffy

/ 5
Translate reviews
Service Temporarily Unavailable Please try again later.
Add your review
Meg Request content removal
very bad service here in uncle cheffy.. not worth a penny.. booo! ill never eat here again.
S
Request content removal
.
Sheila Sembrano Request content removal
savory foods ♥
$$$$ Price range per person PHP 630 - PHP 1,600
Uncle Cheffy on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
no 1152 riverwalk harbor point ayala mall rizal higway, 2200
Olongapo, Central Luzon, Philippines
Address
no 1152 riverwalk harbor point ayala mall rizal higway, Olongapo, Central Luzon, Philippines, 2200
Features
Сredit cards accepted Outdoor seating No booking
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Olongapo

Restaurant features in Olongapo

Updated on: