Urfa Lahmacun

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
56 votes
ClosedOpens at 7AM tomorrow
Updated 1 month ago
Add a photo
27 photos
Food at Urfa Lahmacun
Urfa Lahmacun is distinguished by interior and food
Meals at Urfa Lahmacun
Food at Urfa Lahmacun
Meals at Urfa Lahmacun
The picture of Urfa Lahmacun’s food and interior
Food at Urfa Lahmacun
Try out pizza at Urfa Lahmacun

See Ataturk House & Ethnography Museum and come to this restaurant. Luckily you can taste Turkish cuisine. Take your beloved with you to have nicely cooked lahmacun.

But Urfa Lahmacun hasn't received a high rating from Google users.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Visitors' reviews on Urfa Lahmacun

/ 34
S
Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
A
Request content removal
Food: 1 Service: 1 Atmosphere: 1
O
Request content removal
There is no need to explain, those who know know,,,
Turkish
$$$$ Price range per person up to TRY 490
Urfa Lahmacun on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Atatürk Cd. 429a
Rize, Turkey
Address
Atatürk Cd. 429a, Rize, Turkey
Features
Сredit cards accepted No outdoor seating TV Delivery Takeaway
Opening hours
SundaySun 7AM-9PM
MondayMon 7AM-9PM
TuesdayTue 7AM-9PM
WednesdayWed 7AM-9PM
ThursdayThu 7AM-9PM
FridayFri 7AM-9PM
SaturdaySat 7AM-9PM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Rize

Restaurant features in Rize

Updated on: