Zad Oven

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
496 votes
Open now 6AM - 12AM
Updated 1 day ago
Add a photo
55 photos
The interior of Zad Oven
Food at Zad Oven
Meals at Zad Oven
Food at Zad Oven
Meals at Zad Oven
Get pizza at Zad Oven
Get different variants of pizza
Falafel at Zad Oven
Garlic bread at Zad Oven
Fatayer at Zad Oven
Check out how Zad Oven looks inside
The exterior of Zad Oven
Check out how Zad Oven looks outside
Food at Zad Oven

Clients may eat good chicken, spinach pie and manakish at this cafe. The staff is said to be well-trained here. The enjoyable service shows a high level of quality at Zad Oven. From the guests' point of view, prices are low. The peaceful atmosphere has been highlighed by the visitors. Based on the users' feedback on Google, this place deserved 4.4.

Frequently mentioned in reviews

See allLess

Visitors' reviews on Zad Oven

/ 304
Wamiq Aftab Siddiqui Request content removal
It's tasty is best. Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
Z
13 days ago
نفتخر بخدمتكم ونهتم بأرائكم نشكركم على المشاركة والتقييم
Show replies (1)arrow
Ahmed Ramadan Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
Z
a month ago
نفتخر بخدمتكم ونهتم بأرائكم نشكركم على المشاركة والتقييم
Show replies (1)arrow
عبدالله Request content removal
صراحة اللي بياكل فطاير يروح عندهم. Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Order type: Takeaway Meal type: Lunch Price per person: SAR 20–40
Z
a month ago
نفتخر بخدمتكم ونهتم بأرائكم نشكركم على المشاركة والتقييم
Show replies (1)arrow
$$$$ Price range per person SAR 1-SAR 20
حي, Zaytoun Mountain
Riyadh, Riyadh Province, Saudi Arabia
Address
حي, Zaytoun Mountain, Riyadh, Riyadh Province, Saudi Arabia
Features
Wheelchair accessible Takeaway
Opening hours
SundaySun 6AM-12AM
MondayMon 6AM-12AM
TuesdayTue 6AM-12AM
WednesdayWed 6AM-12AM
ThursdayThu 6AM-12AM
FridayFri 12PM-12AM
SaturdaySat 7AM-12AM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Riyadh

Restaurant features in Riyadh

Updated on: