Завод марочных вин Инкерман

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
153 votes
No info on opening hours
Add a photo
74 photos
The exterior of Завод марочных вин Инкерман
Check out how Завод марочных вин Инкерман looks outside
Enjoy the view at the outside area of Завод марочных вин Инкерман
You can get some fresh air at the outside area of Завод марочных вин Инкерман
The restaurant's exterior and fish
Завод марочных вин Инкерман is distinguished by interior and wine
Check out the outside area of Завод марочных вин Инкерман
The outside area is an important feature of Завод марочных вин Инкерман
Завод марочных вин Инкерман serves alcohol
See the image of Завод марочных вин Инкерман
Here's an image of Завод марочных вин Инкерман
Завод марочных вин Инкерман picture
See the image of Завод марочных вин Инкерман
Get a drink from the menu

Frequently mentioned in reviews

Ratings of Завод марочных вин Инкерман

Visitors' reviews on Завод марочных вин Инкерман

/ 17
Translate reviews
Service Temporarily Unavailable Please try again later.
Add your review
D
Request content removal
По билетам с экскурсии скидка 10% в винном магазине. Из вин понравились Жемчужина Инкермана, Каберне Качинское, Инджи, Каберне-Совиньон по-белому, Инкерман красное полусухое.
I
Request content removal
700 рублей экскурсия с дегустацией стоит своих денег! Интересно и вкусно. С билетом 20% скидка в магазине при заводе. Инкермановский Рислинг за 330 рублей ничем не хуже своих европейских собратьев.
Photo from Foursquare
К
Request content removal
Красивые виды, озеро, панорама, башня.
Завод марочных вин Инкерман on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Малиновского, 20
Inkerman, Crimea, Russia
Address
Малиновского, 20, Inkerman, Crimea, Russia
Features
Сredit cards accepted
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Inkerman

Restaurant features in Inkerman

Updated on: