Ly Bar

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
ClosedOpens at 7AM
Add a photo
19 photos
The interior of Ly Bar
Check out how Ly Bar looks inside
Get a drink from the menu
Here's a picture of Ly Bar
Ly Bar photo
Look at this picture of Ly Bar

Come and check if this bar deserves the Facebook 4.5 stars.

Ratings of Ly Bar

Foursquare

Not rated yet
2

Visitors' reviews on Ly Bar

/ 3
Translate reviews
Service Temporarily Unavailable Please try again later.
Add your review
J
Request content removal
Najj
V
Request content removal
COOL...
D
Request content removal
Poštovani kupci! Svaki utorak nam dolaze jesenski i zimski puloveri i kaputi. :-) Poslije uspješnog otvaranja, ponovo smo puni sa novom robom. Za svakih potrošenih 150 Kn, GRATIS polo majica!! (Svaki utorak nam dolazi nova roba iz Italije!) DEME moda, gdje kvaliteta ne ovisi o cijeni! ;-) Dođite i uvjerite se! ;-) Adresa: 23000 Zadar, Murvička 1. (City Galleria, prvi kat)
$$$$ Price range per person HRK 67-HRK 170
Ly Bar on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Domovinskog rata 8, 23000
Zadar, Zadar County, Croatia
Address
Domovinskog rata 8, Zadar, Zadar County, Croatia, 23000
Features
Booking
Opening hours
SundaySun 7AM-12AM
MondayMon 7AM-12AM
TuesdayTue 7AM-12AM
WednesdayWed 7AM-12AM
ThursdayThu 7AM-12AM
FridayFri 7AM-12AM
SaturdaySat 7AM-12AM
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Zadar

Restaurant features in Zadar

Updated on: