Rio Gustoso

Add to wishlist
Add to compare
106 votes
ClosedOpens at 5PM
Updated today
Add a photo
29 photos
Food at Rio Gustoso
Meals at Rio Gustoso
Food at Rio Gustoso
Order seafood at Rio Gustoso
Try out various seafood meals available at Rio Gustoso
Rio Gustoso serves a selection of desserts
Get pizza at Rio Gustoso
Video of Rio Gustoso
Video of Rio Gustoso

Good cordial is what may make you come back to this pizzeria. Guests don't like pizza Margherita at Rio Gustoso. Food delivery is a big advantage of this place. A lot of reviewers suppose that the staff is appealing here. This spot is remarkable for its fine service. Most of the time, the enjoyable atmosphere is to be found here. Google gives it 4.1 so you can select this pizzeria to have a good time here.

Ratings of Rio Gustoso

Foursquare

Not rated yet

Google

(4/5)
84

Trip

(2.3/5)
10

Visitors' reviews on Rio Gustoso

/ 80
P
Request content removal
Food: 4 Service: 4 Atmosphere: 4 Order type: Takeaway Price per person: €10–20
F
Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5
B
Request content removal
Food: 5 Service: 5 Atmosphere: 5 Price per person: €1–10
Pizza
€€€ Price range per person €1 - €10
Rio Gustoso on map
© OpenStreetMaps contributors
Via Castellana, 19
Ramon, Veneto, Italy
Address
Via Castellana, 19, Ramon, Veneto, Italy
Features
Сredit cards accepted Delivery Takeaway Booking Wheelchair accessible
Opening hours
SundaySun 5PM-9:30PM
MondayMon 5PM-9:30PM
TuesdayTue 5PM-9:30PM
WednesdayWed 5PM-9:30PM
ThursdayThu 5PM-9:30PM
FridayFri 5PM-9:30PM
SaturdaySat 5PM-9:30PM
Instagram
@riogustoso
Report incorrect information

Tasty dishes in Ramon

Restaurant features in Ramon

Updated on: